Polish Junior Open 2019 (Grand Prix), 15-17.11.2019 [ESF + A Junior]

Data zawodów: 2019-11-15
Ranga: PJO
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OU11

1 ({{getSeed('WHRCVzN3bXVxSms9')}}) Mateusz Lohmann
Warszawa
POL
1100.00
2 ({{getSeed('QXplbWhJbjBia0U9')}}) Mateusz Ptaszek
Dąbrówka
POL
886.64
3 ({{getSeed('QU8rR2FBQkdMdEE9')}}) Yehor Scherbakov
UKR
769.76
4 ({{getSeed('L2lYUFJPTjNrajA9')}}) Mykita Khlus
Kijów
UKR
685.82
5 ({{getSeed('U3NmeDRDWGdsTjQ9')}}) Mikulas Dufek
Praga
CZE
618.63
6 ({{getSeed('akF5OS9UOXZDeGs9')}}) Antoni Zdrojewski
Poznań
POL
561.84
7 ({{getSeed('S280T25Hb0ZZNUU9')}}) Egor Sysoev
RUS
512.30
8 ({{getSeed('eHlPVVFjTlpvNkE9')}}) Ege Ozdamar
TUR
468.26
9 ({{getSeed('WkV0OTlDVTVTZE09')}}) Adam Burget
CZE
428.60
10 ({{getSeed('WmEvT2NFVWo2R1E9')}}) Antonin Prochazka
CZE
392.57
11 ({{getSeed('RmRHVVNUL2F4R3c9')}}) Roman Shkarupylo
Dnipro
UKR
359.63
12 ({{getSeed('WUpUbmRMdjF1dFU9')}}) Tymon Pawluk
Lesznowola
POL
329.38
13 ({{getSeed('SnhMa0ZWdGlGc1U9')}}) Andrej Hausknotz
Pňovice
CZE
301.50
14 ({{getSeed('WkhQb3cxeG9pQ1U9')}}) Hubert Rutkowski
Gdańsk
POL
275.74
15 ({{getSeed('MVA0SjVzRmFuS1k9')}}) Wojciech Fułek
Bolesławiec
POL
251.88
16 ({{getSeed('dy9IZGNBb2dhdm89')}}) Thomas Cimarelli
ITA
229.75
17 ({{getSeed('NXpTSHBPWU1HMTQ9')}}) Vince Czakó
Dunaharaszti
HUN
209.19
18 ({{getSeed('U2FYa1dQKzgvK0k9')}}) Max Pelikan
CZE
190.08
19 ({{getSeed('Z1ZrYlVOK1AyYWM9')}}) Mikołaj Dunal
Miechów
POL
172.29
20 ({{getSeed('SjRuQTVqQmxDdlk9')}}) Ivo Wieroński
Bielsko-Biała
POL
155.72
21 ({{getSeed('Z0Rscnc3Qk1XV0E9')}}) Petr Sysoev
RUS
140.28
22 ({{getSeed('OCt3Z3BEcytBUVE9')}}) Igor Chudyk
Bezrzecze
POL
125.87
23 ({{getSeed('dkxIRHJoS2F2Qms9')}}) Kazimierz Leszczyński
Warszawa
POL
112.43
24 ({{getSeed('YlNGREgvS2NYVUU9')}}) Hubert Orawiec
Bolesławiec
POL
99.89
25 ({{getSeed('QkVhU1diRG92dmM9')}}) Mikołaj Kliś
Bielsko-Biała
POL
88.17
26 ({{getSeed('N1p5MXM3Vy9iMTQ9')}}) Karol Cziba
Radzionków
POL
77.22
27 ({{getSeed('UDdCZ2JFWW9RWFU9')}}) Adam Hryń
Szczawno Zdrój
POL
66.99
28 ({{getSeed('Rnl1MXZoL2p2UU09')}}) Petro Samsonov
UKR
57.43
29 ({{getSeed('N3grLzA1ZGFjK3c9')}}) Piotr Wróbel
Wrocław
POL
48.49
30 ({{getSeed('NHdJd0VMK1NzVlE9')}}) Franciszek Wojdyło
Warszawa
POL
40.12
31 ({{getSeed('Sk4vT1Y4eXEwNE09')}}) Ignacy Kłosowicz
Poznań
POL
32.29