Śląski Squash OPEN vol. 2

Data zawodów: 2019-11-16
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('T3JSTWFtaGpuRDA9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('RnQ2YTFCWmdSVTg9')}}) Filip Szewczyk
Częstochowa
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('SnVVOTYxOXhpUU09')}}) Wojciech Wycisło [']['][']
Łaziska Górne
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('TXpCWE94bkRLNEk9')}}) Maciej Godula
Kraków
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('dHNkQk5LM0F6ajQ9')}}) Szymon Horzela
Zabrze
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('TTdUd1pDMzNxMHM9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('b0RoeDdMbUFKZTg9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('am5ERGlKbEl6eUE9')}}) Tomasz Kania
Katowice
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('MEYrNG4xVnpWd2c9')}}) Mateusz Wicher
Jaworzno
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('SFRjdEljWmlGZzA9')}}) Łukasz Owczarczyk
Katowice
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('elR2blZiNUJsNDA9')}}) Piotr Lupa
Gliwice
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('Z2VlSDlpZmdabjQ9')}}) Adrian Steizer
Babice
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('b0NzajA4N0hFcHM9')}}) Łukasz Piasecki
Bytom
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('YWhzMkZzaDZEQm89')}}) Adrian Janik
Katowice
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('T016MTNVRmR1UlU9')}}) Krzysztof Urbański
Woźniki
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('YjhlU0trL29PZDA9')}}) Mateusz Nieznański
Katowice
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('cjB1NVVWWG9ZRG89')}}) Wojciech Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('YmJjRWhOaUdxLzA9')}}) Grzegorz Jędrocha
Jaworzno
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('bWpHcm1pTGZ4U1U9')}}) Piotr Szczygieł
Katowice
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('YzhFOXgyN1dUeGc9')}}) Jarosław Sołtys
Bytom
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('dHE5YlRKd0tzM1U9')}}) Adrian Kacperski
Gliwice
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('dDZTQ0xjUm4wbVU9')}}) Mateusz Świerzyński
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('S0FCdnAzQWtZd2c9')}}) Bartłomiej Kotula
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('VnJvRTJhdTFZbk09')}}) Krzysztof Gulowaty
Bytom
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('ajZ6Y2ZvT2JXNzA9')}}) Wojciech Prokop
Katowice
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('eUpjdkIrSUcwdXc9')}}) Dymos Nucos
Chorzów
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('bFRMaHczQmcweEE9')}}) Łukasz Kania
Pszczyna
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('aldPQndIczZKS289')}}) Adrian Adolf
Będzin
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('aXNkNGFHa2dCb3M9')}}) Mateusz Koch
Sosnowiec
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('ME81ZldaajM5Q0k9')}}) Michał Szczegielniak
Wrocław
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('emNIcVhVbktSNjA9')}}) Stefan Ociepka
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('emw2MVJBdFU0S2s9')}}) Damian Szuła
Rybnik
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('OEFNZEp0RXAwSzQ9')}}) Mariusz Gurtman
Częstochowa
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('akRmenpweWRhVHc9')}}) Adam Wiliński
Katowice
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('a09VT0ErbUpTT009')}}) Dominik Kierczak
Radomsko
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('S29VRXFvNXlidjQ9')}}) Natalia Kasper
Dąbrowa Górnicza
POL
40.02
37 ({{getSeed('dzZ3WkRmMEJNcUU9')}}) Ewelina Włóka
Chorzów
POL
38.76
38 ({{getSeed('QWlTNjRUdlgvd0U9')}}) Łukasz Jarnot
Przeciszów
POL
37.57
39 ({{getSeed('dGZFMnpab0c5WDA9')}}) Mariusz Przerada
Częstochowa
POL
36.42
40 ({{getSeed('UDFDMTRjL040WHM9')}}) Bartłomiej Łopatka
Kraków
POL
35.34