Polish Junior Open 2019 (Grand Prix), 15-17.11.2019 [ESF + A Junior]

Data zawodów: 2019-11-15
Ranga: PJO
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OU15

1 ({{getSeed('SWRseVhvT1NBb1E9')}}) Alex Kelar
Żilina
CZE
1100.00
2 ({{getSeed('Z0N1c0V4Z3M2bEk9')}}) Leon Krysiak
Łady
POL
892.44
3 ({{getSeed('ZXNIRWN1QTlVWkU9')}}) Dymitriy Scherbakov
UKR
780.12
4 ({{getSeed('bjFESWk3MEtHam89')}}) Timofii Radionov
Kijów
UKR
700.10
5 ({{getSeed('MGd1cVljek5aamM9')}}) Ayaan Vaziralli
Millfield
ENG
636.37
6 ({{getSeed('VEp5RUJ4Qi9RQ0U9')}}) Jakub Zimecki
Częstochowa
POL
582.65
7 ({{getSeed('RzB1WU5jQVQvTmM9')}}) Adrian Revert Escutia
ESP
535.86
8 ({{getSeed('cGRBQjZOZ0VUemc9')}}) Filip Stolecki
Poznań
POL
494.28
9 ({{getSeed('ZTB3a1VwN2xUY2M9')}}) Antoni Jakubiec
Dawidy Bankowe
POL
456.82
10 ({{getSeed('QWdINGk4WmNzTW89')}}) Michał Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
422.77
11 ({{getSeed('UUJGbXlqUlB3YjA9')}}) Igor Anisiewicz
Warszawa
POL
391.60
12 ({{getSeed('UncrZmprQm1jOUk9')}}) Lukian Hlushchenko
UKR
362.93
13 ({{getSeed('L1hGLzRIc2VQUUE9')}}) Andrii Tkachuk
UKR
336.46
14 ({{getSeed('M1hXdEsvc1g3c1k9')}}) Lars van Dongen
Rotterdam
NED
311.94
15 ({{getSeed('Y08zb3QzM2FkNTQ9')}}) Mikołaj Hyżyk
Wrocław
POL
289.19
16 ({{getSeed('YVF5MHk0L2swKzQ9')}}) Filip Walter
CZE
268.04
17 ({{getSeed('QWd5Si9yWXAvRGs9')}}) Daniele de Bartolomeo
Bari
ITA
248.34
18 ({{getSeed('SUJSS28wVGgzdkU9')}}) Tolga Deniz Ugurlu
TUR
229.97
19 ({{getSeed('UlRrL3EzQmFESmc9')}}) Wiktor Maquin
Liege
BEL
212.83
20 ({{getSeed('N0hOZytuVzVOejA9')}}) Ilya Kaufman
Odessa
UKR
196.81
21 ({{getSeed('WFFuUWV6bnpKMjQ9')}}) Mikołaj Szymański
Bolesławiec
POL
181.84
22 ({{getSeed('YnNnRnFYTlNsbG89')}}) Matteo Nanni
ITA
167.83
23 ({{getSeed('dDVPN0ZRcFB6NVU9')}}) Simon Rynt
Praga
CZE
154.71
24 ({{getSeed('dzFuU2QzVjZmbXM9')}}) Igor Prokofev
RUS
142.43
25 ({{getSeed('WXNSdXJTMzlhODA9')}}) Volodymyr Anisimov
Kherson
UKR
130.92
26 ({{getSeed('N3R4VW1JVk9scUk9')}}) Dominik Wojtucki
Ostrawa
CZE
120.12
27 ({{getSeed('TjlkR2dTS01HdTg9')}}) Alex Winter
Warszawa
POL
110.00
28 ({{getSeed('dmRYRzZZZjVVbW89')}}) Maksymilian Juźwiak
Bielsko-Biała
POL
100.50
29 ({{getSeed('VXVDVkNYc0NVYXc9')}}) Nikolai Veltishchev
Niżnyj Nowgorod
RUS
91.59
30 ({{getSeed('RnpITnJ4blROMW89')}}) Seweryn Ramza
Bolesławiec
POL
83.21
31 ({{getSeed('cWhRN0crUDJtYUk9')}}) Adam Szukała
Poznań
POL
75.35
32 ({{getSeed('WUtOVVpQNWJCVEk9')}}) Jakub Śliwa
Bolesławiec
POL
67.95
33 ({{getSeed('MDFkaDhMbVlmWWs9')}}) Tymoteusz Dzido
Wieliczka
POL
61.00
34 ({{getSeed('U2VWWFZpREJSVjg9')}}) Dominik Mozer
Warszawa
POL
54.47
35 ({{getSeed('N1ZEYUYyYnhZZGM9')}}) Oskar Banasiewicz
Wałbrzych
POL
48.32
36 ({{getSeed('SklhcEVpbmtnN289')}}) Filip Krzysztof Wojciechowski
Gowarzewo
POL
42.53
37 ({{getSeed('NnNTWENLanVSU3c9')}}) Antoni Olech
Mszczonów
POL
37.08
38 ({{getSeed('ZnpLM3lCcVh3L3c9')}}) Vladislav Zhdanov
Kijów
UKR
31.94
39 ({{getSeed('T2YxQWpKbHNXcHc9')}}) Adam Škrobánek
Ostrawa
CZE
27.10
40 ({{getSeed('QVlNSk93VzNGWVU9')}}) Jakub Szopiak
Szczecin
POL
22.53
41 ({{getSeed('RjVNdDZlbGRBckk9')}}) Michał Kozicki
Mysłowice
POL
18.22