Listopad w WSC

Data zawodów: 2019-11-22
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('OGpaV09vU1N4d2c9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('RUptMGxTdTRXTms9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('YkFIM0pwZjlGSVU9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło [']['][']
Łaziska Górne
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('TklFTW13QU1MWDA9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('MVNXVDc3dlNIczA9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('SGVWTW4zQlpIOXM9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('YW5RVlRMNVVMeUk9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('blVWdFo4djZxWE09')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('U29telN5QWtyUlk9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('YW9lTjhJTlNFWVk9')}}) Aleksander Pietrzak
Wrocław
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('VWRCeGxaOEdiQVU9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('amhPMUZrQUR3eXc9')}}) Marcin Kleczyński
Lubin
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('WDNHVTV0bWFQdlk9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('QjZPelJVa2d6ZE09')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('QkxySDg1UVJpUTQ9')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('N0RrNU1vK2dGbjQ9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('QkF2V2hNcklhMWc9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('WjN4alhVWVUybHc9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('cXVNcGdzemhPTFU9')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('SXl6bWNUVmRvdWM9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('VlBEWkhVUWphcGs9')}}) Maciej Kędzia
Głogów
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('TFE3cnZXdmdGb0U9')}}) Radosław Rewaj
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('cWVDS05DRGgwYzQ9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('WmJBSjlhcFYrc009')}}) Piotr Popiołek
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('TEp4TnhSL1hOQWs9')}}) Jarosław Zielak
Kutno
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('d3dlMWFlOFRlTGc9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('c1YwQXFzNnZpaUk9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('RWlWYnRVOEtpVW89')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('eEQ3V1l6Y2hFQzA9')}}) Andrzej Stawicki
Kutno
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('WmxzTUg0d2pyUXM9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('Ly9uN2ZnV0szL1E9')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('QnhiL1d4SCtlem89')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('cTFGUkowVkd6Vjg9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('ZmZ4cEh5KzNUQ3c9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('bTI0M3VQYnhhY0U9')}}) Michał Bystrzyński
Wrocław
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('cnhSbm1DeVhwc3c9')}}) Barbara Wilanowska
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('R0l6dEFkOU83WGs9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('bVJRUkx0OEpjeVk9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('aklpWVJ0d0xXczA9')}}) Przemysław Siedlecki
Wrocław
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('TEdFMmVPek9nQWs9')}}) Daniel Bysiak
Wrocław
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('U3lsQWd0U0k2Uzg9')}}) Anita Zaręba
Wrocław
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('MmRaYnRoREpXZkk9')}}) Filip Korpalski
Wrocław
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('aCtLSFg5MFg1VWs9')}}) Dawid Kiełkowski
Kiełczówek
POL
51.34