IV Mistrzostwa Kujawsko-Pomorskiego Squasha

Data zawodów: 2019-11-29
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 50
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('MW5nU09mMXpIeDg9')}}) Piëdro Schweertman
Falenty Nowe
NED
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('TGwwaEdUTDNOYkk9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('M1FzQTBBdmJXQm89')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('OVNhSmdhQS9BUHM9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('YThMakgzeVB0eFU9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('YmNWOG1YekJEMms9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('UG9VbDVaV0luR2M9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('U2k4U3MvUUVNbTg9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('QWZHSUJTM1I0TW89')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('WDRlMjduSXJCMnM9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('ZkthMTZ1bTJjcnM9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('cFc5ZkZXVUI2eFk9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('ZjJTNFJiclhnamc9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('WlhNMUdIckxibTA9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('MlMyMzZBTXhZQ1U9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło [']['][']
Łaziska Górne
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('YndhRXlXQXdkbXc9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('d2taTDlDR1pEV009')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('TkxUclVqNmlXRW89')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('RFIxdEVUemRXZEk9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('aTRiQndmN0NtMkE9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('UzA3MjVKR0VhZG89')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('aXZ6bFVXczg3WlE9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('ay9IWi9sRGxYN2c9')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('MHBPa1UzQVdLRWM9')}}) Michał Teichert
Warszawa
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('OHNSU0JhOE9rd289')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('NkFZa0VFQ2dSeXc9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('cE0ySXk0SE1DZVU9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('WnovSTE0UmE3V1U9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Wasilków
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('NjFiUEU2K2pkMnM9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('L2tLLzZHOUt2OG89')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('UStkYzF1emNzekk9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('eWJ3c0c0UWMxemc9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('UG45OVF3MU1pTmM9')}}) Robert Sapierzyński
Warszawa
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('R2RPdmVBeXpldVE9')}}) Paweł Michalak
Bydgoszcz
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('ZjlQMWxJOThTNHc9')}}) Ruben Somoza-Suarez
Szczecin
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('Ny9iNExmSmQ1ZzQ9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('RnlHb0cwWW9yZmc9')}}) Mateusz Nieznański
Katowice
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('VFUwYmIzcERmSVk9')}}) Jarosław Zielak
Kutno
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('V285ZlYyZG1aOUE9')}}) Jakub Niklas
Bydgoszcz
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('NDdSejN3MDM1ak09')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('MlZEQ2lLNnpxelU9')}}) Łukasz Owczarczyk
Katowice
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('THVaTkRuNWh4M2s9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('YzJmdUJ4Ykl5bXc9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('ekh3dDRnODd3UzA9')}}) Michał Ladziński
Bydgoszcz
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('TGF3YkRNakVmWlk9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('QTM0UlBoUThXMFU9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('NkNta05tb0xqdmM9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('cG96SnM0TlJLV3c9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('d0cxZDFuc0Z2TlU9')}}) Remigiusz Kotkiewicz
Toruń
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('b0R2UDRqWG0xVzQ9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
87.37