Grand Prix Summer Cup

Data zawodów: 2012-06-30
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 40
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bi94ZmxGRTFtZ009')}}) Karamatullah Khan
Warszawa
PAK
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('WVFVTjMxMTQyd0E9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('UTZzaGtCOVMvc2c9')}}) Jakub Krysicki
Łódź
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('NEhkRlJiOWhpd0k9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('Y2RGeWdpcVVLREk9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('aGZhV2NQbmJuUlk9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('cnBLTmtoMEkvYW89')}}) Piotr Bareński
Warszawa
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('YkFObVFxbTNTMXM9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('Qk1OTnVaU3BuYlk9')}}) Tomasz Winiarski
Łódź
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('bGZhSHZHVXNPb289')}}) Maciej Hibner
Łódź
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('TXlkY0hqVEpZdGM9')}}) Radosław Mastalski
Łódź
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('VUp1YzMxVlNvaDQ9')}}) Tomasz Krysicki
Łódź
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('ejQ4Zkg3dnZUYm89')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('Y3pwVjRIUEhlMXc9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('bGZtdTJ6NkU0cEU9')}}) Tomasz Banasiak
Warszawa
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('a2hhSlFrZnVFd0k9')}}) Arkadiusz Kilian
Łódź
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('cDY5MmtxU2xiQ0U9')}}) Rafał Drygalski
Łódź
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('T1VwaXJQaUJmTG89')}}) Tomasz Kopiec
Łódź
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('RThvWlMzOGxFVVk9')}}) Artur Sadowski
Łódź
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('eVdVeVkzNFQ4Rzg9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('VDJXbXZOaWlXclU9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('VXZNT2JBeVdNcjQ9')}}) Maciej Doroszuk
Lublin
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('UnFpUzVhS3N3dzQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Osiniak
Lublin
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('TldCL0pPbE5YVHc9')}}) Piotr Zdzisław Lewandowski
Łódź
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('K1RGdUpCaHZsc2c9')}}) Filip Wałek
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('SGZzUVRxRWM4VEE9')}}) Rafał Drobnik
Łódź
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('TE9OWmJid0lVaUk9')}}) Marcin Piątkowski
Łódź
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('dGh3NzhaYkRMTDA9')}}) Andrzej Woroszyło
Łódź
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('R0xEam9nblNjZTA9')}}) Robert Wyrzykowski
Łódź
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('bXBmNWJwU0NDTjg9')}}) Michał Sobierajewicz
Barlinek
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('N1RlamVkSzFjSTg9')}}) Damian Roksela
Bełchatów
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('akVhbW5LUkNCUHc9')}}) Joanna Małyszka
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('TXpEYTFFQkZma3M9')}}) Piotr Mikuła
Łódź
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('T1BaNGxTbEczYkU9')}}) Krzysztof Wojciechowski
Łódź
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('djVueVJGNjB4dHc9')}}) Krzysztof Nowak
Konstantynów Łódzki
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('ZjFNVC9Yc09ydlk9')}}) Jarosław Pfeiffer
Łódź
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('QVZKcVZJbFAyRlU9')}}) Jarosław Michalak
Pabianice
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('R3hUWVZGRlRVeGs9')}}) Radosław Olkowicz
Łódź
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('V1kxMUwrblRCODg9')}}) Marcin Toboła
Modlniczka
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('cVRDYXI3QlBFM289')}}) Kacper Nowak
Konstantynów Łódzki
POL
56.08