Barbórkowy Turniej o Tysiaka B+ Open/Damski

Data zawodów: 2019-12-14
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 38
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ejZsdzEyOExxdHM9')}}) Jakub Solnicky
Ostrava
CZE
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('Q2xzS0hodnNzMU09')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('Q0lRU1QxTldha2c9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło †
Łaziska Górne
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('aGRvL2ZLL24wa1k9')}}) Mateusz Wicher
Jaworzno
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('Yzg2bEptM2x2L2c9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('TGk2RjJwbGx1Mk09')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('enpQakRpNTY4VG89')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('Y0hwczlTOEhocGM9')}}) Łukasz Owczarczyk
Katowice
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('RDFLbWIrWnYxTE09')}}) Maciej Godula
Kraków
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('ZHNJK0NNcnlJQzQ9')}}) Szymon Horzela
Zabrze
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('dkE4ekVCelRYd2M9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('MTZldlhPbVVzT1k9')}}) Piotr Szczygieł
Katowice
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('VEVzN0FUSzh1UFE9')}}) Tomasz Kruczek
Kraków
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('REZYTUNQM0VJelU9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('SlBsaE1CajlIUzQ9')}}) Tomasz Jagiełło
Cieszyn
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('K2VCRGIzQUZ0eG89')}}) Dymos Nucos
Chorzów
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('ZUp5c3pSbWtENWM9')}}) Patrik Pelech
Třinec
CZE
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('dVlPeWNTOEJIalk9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('ejJUdUkrOFQySU09')}}) Wojciech Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('M3NiMisyRHI1RjA9')}}) Grzegorz Jędrocha
Jaworzno
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('UnE3WFhjb09wM2c9')}}) Piotr Lupa
Gliwice
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('M09kQnFWYTlYT2M9')}}) Damian Szuła
Rybnik
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('djdyVzRsUGQ1WW89')}}) Adrian Janik
Katowice
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('WVByYkQ1VEs0bms9')}}) Łukasz Kania
Pszczyna
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('QUh3VXNlSFhnZFU9')}}) Mateusz Świerzyński
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('T1pKRkNPSXhUbms9')}}) Daniel Hałuza
Jastrzębie Zdrój
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('bDkyRFNxRDFHWFE9')}}) Adrian Kacperski
Gliwice
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('cGRIQkRZaERUaTA9')}}) Łukasz Piasecki
Bytom
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('LzBOcU5EMURDQmM9')}}) Mateusz Koch
Sosnowiec
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('UGNDekhPaURGVFU9')}}) Rafał Woźny
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('cHdRZDFnY3JxL0E9')}}) Adam Wiliński
Katowice
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('eUdxNW0xZVFUR1U9')}}) Krzysztof Gulowaty
Bytom
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('ZHRzeEViTVpmVG89')}}) Adrian Adolf
Będzin
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('ay9YcWN6VGxrZVU9')}}) Szymon Burek
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('cDFEaGFLVU54c2c9')}}) Wiesław Tatka
Cieszyn
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('Z2RsUFgzb2pvNlk9')}}) Damian Bartek
Cieszyn
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('WWkwNUtaZUZIb0E9')}}) Kamil Smolik
Leszna Góra
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('bEJLeHVzZjN0T0k9')}}) Dawid Zięba
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
POL
44.92