60+ Wilanowskiej i Zierkiewicza

Data zawodów: 2019-12-20
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 46
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UW5rSE1DU2t5SWs9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('YXRTQS9NK2lFL3M9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('b2RYTzEzY2dxRlU9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('SmZsZ0hKUDJ6Rk09')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('TGJoVWZzVVpXcGs9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('VmZMR2NDRWkvL3M9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('b3JmblFiSGg5TGs9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('S0tSZ1ZaN1pOVDA9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('UHBCc3h5NUN5NEE9')}}) Tomasz Kruczek
Kraków
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('YlNKN2kzb2Y4Wkk9')}}) Aleksander Pietrzak
Wrocław
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('YlZRcnFxOGhLeTA9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('UXJZTjlBUWs3eTg9')}}) Radosław Rewaj
Wrocław
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('NEp4dVZNR0RnWE09')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('WGVqUU5TUThZdXc9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('eXdMWHJ5dm13Z1E9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('anhIYWtZdlZYNWc9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('Z0tDTWFKZVZRSm89')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('Ui8xV2hqQ29WeEU9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('cU52Zldua2pKU0k9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('NVFpeEUxaEx3U0k9')}}) Bartosz Kolasa
Jelenia Góra
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('Z2QxYWkwc2swaDg9')}}) Sebastian Furman
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('VWRtaUVCSG9zNFU9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
104.42
24 ({{getSeed('ek9GYlMwajg0VDQ9')}}) Dawid Florczak
Bogatynia
POL
96.67
24 ({{getSeed('QWM3UW00Z2Z1Tms9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('aXRJbUN0K3pPZVE9')}}) Maciej Kędzia
Głogów
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('V3BZZS84NDN1MFU9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('NjR3dG1YQ0pRWEE9')}}) Przemysław Łukaszuk
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('U2ZVQ2RvclVsUjg9')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('S0gyTERXYzRDeDQ9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('SEV6QjVjc05odFk9')}}) Maciej Drej
Opole
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('cktpYTNrZFRMbFk9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('bStGb2VYRlFPaUU9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('TzJJZHQ4cktsVGc9')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('RDdwWjZlT1BLYVk9')}}) Michał Bystrzyński
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('ZlhMMEZidW1xZzg9')}}) Michał Juszkowski
Wrocław
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('ZHBTM1lBZnpmem89')}}) Piotr Kwiatkowski
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('RCtvZFBMSGkwaDQ9')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('cGIwMVZ6WjNnMlk9')}}) Daniel Bysiak
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('VWtVU04zYko5em89')}}) Barbara Wilanowska
Wrocław
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('N3E2ZmdNRkMyNVE9')}}) Michał Szczegielniak
Wrocław
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('czgxTzVlTDhuM289')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('bkJEQ3grRjNFZlE9')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('VGFRRFJCc1RFUzQ9')}}) Bartosz Okorowski
Brzezia Łąka
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('N0VXOGRmMXlsa1k9')}}) Przemysław Siedlecki
Wrocław
POL
49.91
46 ({{getSeed('aFlJOFZxc0ZReWc9')}}) Adam Gurgul
Wysoka
POL
47.22
46 ({{getSeed('bm9tOXExeGxZc3c9')}}) Sylwester Rudnik
Przechlewo
POL
47.22