Data zawodów: | 2019-12-13 |
---|---|
Ranga: | C |
Poziom: | C |
Zawodników: | 33 |
Typ zawodów: | TURNIEJ |
Kategoria: | OPEN |
1 | ({{getSeed('bjgzbkgvSkRIZ2s9')}}) | Wojciech Górecki | Dobro | POL |
100.00 |
2 | ({{getSeed('TWVhVlM3WU1TRlE9')}}) | Jakub Roguski | Szczecin | POL |
82.97 |
3 | ({{getSeed('clpTNjliRzZOeEU9')}}) | Michał Wróblewski | Poznań | POL |
74.22 |
4 | ({{getSeed('WGp0dDZJem4zVFU9')}}) | Adam Forreiter | Poznań | POL |
68.19 |
5 | ({{getSeed('aUN5UUdVWHcraGc9')}}) | Marek Gajewski | Poznań | POL |
63.50 |
6 | ({{getSeed('NXFrcnl3TG5YcmM9')}}) | Piotr Urbaniak | Poznań | POL |
59.59 |
7 | ({{getSeed('U1QxRXFvbTN1VW89')}}) | Tomasz Buszkiewicz | Kościan | POL |
56.21 |
8 | ({{getSeed('UVdZZ1ByTDNVMlE9')}}) | Marcin Kempka | Poznań | POL |
53.21 |
9 | ({{getSeed('QlRKUVltUnVyaFk9')}}) | Przemysław Szubert | Kościan | POL |
50.51 |
10 | ({{getSeed('Qy9lcFQvd1FyUnc9')}}) | Marcin Jaworski | Poznań | POL |
48.04 |
11 | ({{getSeed('UUxSVlRjb1NKZkk9')}}) | Maksymilian Sypniewski | Głogów | POL |
45.77 |
12 | ({{getSeed('ZEZyWnRrbUlDNFE9')}}) | Piotr Kramer | Poznań | POL |
43.67 |
13 | ({{getSeed('WkZhYWZISzQrTUk9')}}) | Michał Socha | Środa Wielkopolska | POL |
41.71 |
14 | ({{getSeed('Mm5ha29QR09tWlE9')}}) | Łukasz Skrzypek | Kościan | POL |
39.88 |
15 | ({{getSeed('NGNzeFNWeHkzaUE9')}}) | Sebastian Stachowiak | Kościan | POL |
38.16 |
16 | ({{getSeed('Sm1XNmdpbG5UMFk9')}}) | Radosław Theuss | Poznań | POL |
36.55 |
17 | ({{getSeed('aG5sTGUwQjFxa1U9')}}) | Piotr Nowacki | Poznań | POL |
35.03 |
18 | ({{getSeed('cWUzdkZ4VlBnQ1k9')}}) | Maciej Sołtysiak | Kościan | POL |
33.60 |
19 | ({{getSeed('VnVxbUR2cnE4TkE9')}}) | Piotr Kułakowski | Głogów | POL |
32.25 |
20 | ({{getSeed('MjJyTWFldUVUVzg9')}}) | Jakub Bartkowiak | Poznań | POL |
30.97 |
21 | ({{getSeed('QW84b0xtQ1E0ZkE9')}}) | Marcin Dziewienis | Białołęka | POL |
29.76 |
22 | ({{getSeed('Zk9hU0ZJNnlYSVU9')}}) | Remigiusz Szóstak | Luboń | POL |
28.61 |
23 | ({{getSeed('aHhQbTFOZ1VrWHM9')}}) | Patrycja Krzysztofik | Duży Potok | POL |
27.52 |
24 | ({{getSeed('QVdDSkpUamhCbUU9')}}) | Aleksandra Lewandowska | Poznań | POL |
26.48 |
25 | ({{getSeed('NWxUTktuREtOalU9')}}) | Szymon Damoiseaux | Głogów | POL |
25.50 |
26 | ({{getSeed('bTNNZUl6dlJYNHM9')}}) | Arkadiusz Szubert | Poznań | POL |
24.57 |
27 | ({{getSeed('c0c4SEJscUJZOU09')}}) | Maksymilian Bukowiecki | Poznań | POL |
23.68 |
28 | ({{getSeed('TnViZXZDcUNONk09')}}) | Mateusz Kąpiński | Poznań | POL |
22.84 |
29 | ({{getSeed('dXhLNkIxZWY2YjA9')}}) | Jakub Gościniak | Poznań | POL |
22.04 |
30 | ({{getSeed('MXprck5nbUVPSjg9')}}) | Wojciech Kuchta | Poznań | POL |
21.28 |
31 | ({{getSeed('RGxLSGZpNzlFSUk9')}}) | Daria Sienkiewicz | Poznań | POL |
20.55 |
32 | ({{getSeed('bisya1c3TlpHZ3M9')}}) | Szymon Ratajczyk | Nowy Tomyśl | POL |
19.86 |
33 | ({{getSeed('OE9HZkFXZW9RdjQ9')}}) | Jakub Sienkiewicz | Poznań | POL |
19.20 |