11 PUNKT KAT.C 300+ BY BUSH TRADE VOL.6

Data zawodów: 2019-12-13
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 33
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('UzRVWUl5RDJpVEE9')}}) Wojciech Górecki
Dobro
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('NVhybFovWGJIeGM9')}}) Jakub Roguski
Szczecin
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('RVJteXRJZzZTZGc9')}}) Michał Wróblewski
Poznań
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('aWhhbXR3MGR2VUU9')}}) Adam Forreiter
Poznań
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('UmZ3UWRlQlRVTDA9')}}) Marek Gajewski
Poznań
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('UFBDNjQrVXAxc289')}}) Piotr Urbaniak
Poznań
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('VE0xTHRKTUw4dEE9')}}) Tomasz Buszkiewicz
Kościan
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('NmYvTktwTys3aHM9')}}) Marcin Kempka
Poznań
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('Q1F2K3loM3ZVczQ9')}}) Przemysław Szubert
Kościan
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('YWJCOHYwdTliK0k9')}}) Marcin Jaworski
Poznań
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('YWk0TFFoWDV5Yzg9')}}) Maksymilian Sypniewski
Głogów
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('WTROaHltUTRETVk9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('SnJlYmJlKzZzK1U9')}}) Michał Socha
Środa Wielkopolska
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('cmxQb1U5T25pZnM9')}}) Łukasz Skrzypek
Kościan
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('WkRIZHY1WUF5Rjg9')}}) Sebastian Stachowiak
Kościan
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('WE8ycG54S2lPdDg9')}}) Radosław Theuss
Poznań
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('QmpwR0tWR05FNFk9')}}) Piotr Nowacki
Poznań
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('R1cxa0JtcXVvMFU9')}}) Maciej Sołtysiak
Kościan
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('Ylk2SS9nY05Fb289')}}) Piotr Kułakowski
Głogów
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('aHdaYStVVGJNV1k9')}}) Jakub Bartkowiak
Poznań
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('Ti9RZWFscEtGS2c9')}}) Marcin Dziewienis
Białołęka
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('RGl2cEZUSFIvRVE9')}}) Remigiusz Szóstak
Luboń
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('WXFjZ3VaTkFJekU9')}}) Patrycja Krzysztofik
Duży Potok
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('aEdPVm9TL1JJNXc9')}}) Aleksandra Lewandowska
Poznań
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('T2FsU0R0Vm1yZ3c9')}}) Szymon Damoiseaux
Głogów
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('WkszVS9PQUF4cFU9')}}) Arkadiusz Szubert
Poznań
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('Y2hraVBzenRKaDg9')}}) Maksymilian Bukowiecki
Poznań
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('c2l1bTdGWUZqMGM9')}}) Mateusz Kąpiński
Poznań
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('SUluVWwzeko5RWc9')}}) Jakub Gościniak
Poznań
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('a0p3N3BVb1dxWEE9')}}) Wojciech Kuchta
Poznań
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('ZldMUFN0TGNsYVk9')}}) Daria Sienkiewicz
Poznań
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('bWFSb1g5bXl6RjA9')}}) Szymon Ratajczyk
Nowy Tomyśl
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('SUx0SVRaeGVXRDg9')}}) Jakub Sienkiewicz
Poznań
POL
19.20