Squash'owe Piątkowe Grillowanie

Data zawodów: 2012-07-13
Ranga: C+
Poziom: C0
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('R2VJTmkyRmFkcmM9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('RFkrRUlqa1dUZzg9')}}) Marek Sroka
Gliwice
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('NzE3cXE4d0laeDA9')}}) Sebastian Weber
Radzionków
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('VHJrL3VJV3h5QkE9')}}) Patryk Hajduk
Gliwice
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('R0s4RXpIOFpHak09')}}) Przemysław Tyrka
Chorzów
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('MzZzaFh6MnlrNkk9')}}) Tomasz Pyrsz
Katowice
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('bVBUYWVLODFSZFE9')}}) Michał Majchrzak
Gliwice
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('Tml0VElCdXNIa3c9')}}) Radosław Dorniak
Katowice/Łódź
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('R1I3ZUxhK1FTSE09')}}) Maciej Wyciślak
Gliwice
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('bDE0ekNmdDFGblE9')}}) Maciej Doroszuk
Lublin
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('YVlrT0pMOFZtdzQ9')}}) Mariusz Pocześniak
Gliwice
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('SGhWeTlNdy9XbGM9')}}) Maciej Chrzanowski
Bytom
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('OGJ6bElLUzdWb1E9')}}) Wacław Staszkiewicz
Bielsko-Biała
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('MzhtWWs1OUFqa1U9')}}) Dominik Niśkiewicz
Mikołów
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('bUhTOFo1ZGJTR2c9')}}) Adam Fuchs
Katowice
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('RzJGZ1pLRzJjUXc9')}}) Jacek Murzyński
Gliwice
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('N21ZUG1oMmhuSTQ9')}}) Roman Powęzka
Piekary Śląskie
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('YnQ5QWF3ODJtUkE9')}}) Łukasz Rózicki
Chorzów
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('QThxWHVkcWxhNDg9')}}) Michał Szczerbiński
Ruda Śląska
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('bGtpbEhMWDNGZG89')}}) Sebastian Woda
Krakow
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('Z0VpRDhtKy9NRlU9')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('clQ1eGVrUmRjQ2s9')}}) Piotr Kucia
Sosnowiec
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('QWdESklHNVpGMFE9')}}) Grzegorz Dolnik
Pilchowice
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('OE5CeUpscFBaRkE9')}}) Mirosław Łobos
Gliwice
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('QSt3ODBpRHBsbjg9')}}) Tomasz Bączyński
Zabrze
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('cDdwQVloM0UwOVU9')}}) Piotr Banasiak
Zabrze
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('T2VETklXSTVvTXc9')}}) Wojciech Prokop
Katowice
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('MlZoY0FrWDU2Zms9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('bXBWeHlpQnBPOEE9')}}) Robert Wróbel
Katowice
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('aysyTFdHZVFkWlk9')}}) Krystian Michalski
Katowice
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('RzM1dUNTWlM0S3c9')}}) Szymon Głowacki
Tworóg Mały
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('MmdpYWlCOXBlZWc9')}}) Marcin Kozik
Zabrze
POL
27.80
33 ({{getSeed('Vk1PODVtbjFTaVE9')}}) Piotr Chrapkiewicz
Pszczyna
POL
26.88
34 ({{getSeed('YVFlaW1wNkVHVjg9')}}) Marek Dzierżanowski
Gliwice
POL
26.00