11 PUNKT OPEN KAT.B+

Data zawodów: 2019-12-27
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 29
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZVVOZVVaUjlzYm89')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('SWRzRTkveXBWc3M9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('eDgzbTRFNnhMWWs9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('YXdQMnJPaFV1dTA9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('YmtqcnRzS2hCNjA9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('ZDRKVnhBV3hzRGc9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('QmRuOTk2UlFaWlk9')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('aENLUE5qZDBBSlk9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('NTg1T1BrNllMOTQ9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('bi9odzRVQmZrWWM9')}}) Szymon Cendal
Brodowo
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('V1hrSEExTE1uc2M9')}}) Kinga Szymaniak
Poznań
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('clZzYy9lOXZqdW89')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('dHoxWFJhd0ljYWM9')}}) Piotr Zarwański
Bojanowo
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('eGF6cDI1a1VDQ3c9')}}) Adam Ripa
Świebodzin
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('a0JXUHZGWDlBRk09')}}) Bartosz Bednarek
Poznań
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('OHpid0pVcWdJYTg9')}}) Jakub Świątkowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('bnRQZFVITFI4aUE9')}}) Marcin Jaworski
Poznań
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('OVIyMkx6cktKVVk9')}}) Artur Leitgeber
Poznań
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('WThYS21iZmVGMk09')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('QnlJRHhib043azg9')}}) Bartosz Przybylski
Poznań
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('WktNMVVEQTIrSEU9')}}) Filip Słomski
Chełmża
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('bWdMWkVtdjNGdzg9')}}) Bartłomiej Skąpski
Szamotuły
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('Q2tLZGIxUlNzK009')}}) Dominik Teszner
Suchy Las
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('bytRV2IzMWRqQWc9')}}) Adam Matuszewski
Poznań
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('QjlBNE45SytWaTQ9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('QVhQbjdjeEJOaUE9')}}) Michał Piątkowski
Kościan
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('Z1NCc3VVcWpSdXM9')}}) Maksymilian Celm
Puszczykowo
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('bDJibjFsWHdYdTg9')}}) Jakub Kaczyński
Gdynia
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('WVI0MkUxYUxGczQ9')}}) Tomasz Rabcewicz
Gdańsk
POL
50.69