Summer Marathon by Robert vol.4

Data zawodów: 2012-07-23
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('S1NzY2M2c2tybG89')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('NklnQVlUd2dMSUk9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('cEwwKzBVcXBRZ2M9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('S0VYdEQyd2dWK0E9')}}) Cezary Kusy
Szczecin
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('Zmk5SFVmQVJELzg9')}}) Piotr Misiło
Warszawa
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('T3Bja1NPam1TVkk9')}}) Robert Dworakowski
Szczecin
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('TUZQbG0ySmZpdWc9')}}) Rafał Bulczyński
Zielone Góra
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('OGlIVnJTSUxCWlU9')}}) Remigiusz Mierzicki
Szczecin
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('anBBZDlJQzVQc3c9')}}) Artur Mozolewski
Szczecin
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('clZ5TEU2QkYwUDQ9')}}) Michał Wojciechowski
Szczecin
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('WlBOTWNzemJNb0U9')}}) Mariusz Wiktorczyk
Szczecin
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('djFPUUNoRDBoNWM9')}}) Łukasz Myszel
Szczecin
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('Y0kxbEZhb2c4c1k9')}}) Jacek Suchowolak
Szczecin
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('bEFBSUs2WWZIeUk9')}}) Marcin Smuniewski
Szczecin
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('ODhQaXpQWWtucHM9')}}) Peter Robb
Szczecin
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('M1NCTjBkRlpaZmc9')}}) Jacek Szukalski
Szczecin
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('d0xaVmd6Skh2amM9')}}) Radosław Szukalski
Szczecin
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('aGNlMHZPLzF2YWc9')}}) Krystian Karwatowicz
Szczecin
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('OUhNMm53SWxRVFk9')}}) Grigoris Ikonomu
Szczecin
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('ZWRGRjlJb3c4SzQ9')}}) Michał Stachura
Szczecin
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('UE9OSWdEQzdZTkE9')}}) Radosław Kanarek
Szczecin
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('UDBaZkVJVW4xRzQ9')}}) Krzysztof Romański
Szczecin
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('ZVhFb0lsaUJhaTA9')}}) Łukasz Dworakowski
Szczecin
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('ZGVYV1dEOFIyUkE9')}}) Maciej Andruch
Szczecin
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('WlNoVFQ1b1pRQ0k9')}}) Dariusz Przyłuski
Szczecin
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('VW5EK2NiK0l1ak09')}}) Remigiusz Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('MEJtZkNxdGZiZ2s9')}}) Jacek Osojca
Szczecin
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('aXJnMk1CcUFWdFU9')}}) Daniel Szostak
Szczecin
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('Q3ZQS0VJM240ems9')}}) Iwona Pawlak
Szczecin
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('c1o0dHZZNU56SU09')}}) Małgorzata Bednarek
Szczecin
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('Y0Znd1MzclZ6QzA9')}}) Jakub Węgrzyn
Szczecin
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('bURKQSt5TTFBYUU9')}}) Marcin Wójtowicz
Szczecin
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('ZkdOTkx5WVpIOTg9')}}) Mateusz Dudzic
Szczecin
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('Vi9ENitIRHJvbE09')}}) Radosław Cieśluk
Szczecin
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('dnhib0JUdFdnc0U9')}}) Piotr Przybyciński
Szczecin
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('ZGdXdlFodGNhbk09')}}) Adam Saganowski
Szczecin
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('M3lHVno1ZzZkZ2c9')}}) Aneta Zaborowska
Szczecin
POL
70.13