Hasta La Vista Cup 1

Data zawodów: 2012-07-28
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 48
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('U3NoR29aTndaSjA9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('UUZCQmRxalFSckU9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('VW8zRUtxL29GR289')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('QlNSSXpSQzNhY0k9')}}) Piotr Pach
Tarnowskie Góry
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('K0Y2Szk1NVRZbm89')}}) Adam Ciempka
Opole
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('TFJKd2IvTncxRUE9')}}) Michał Kasperek
Gliwice
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('NzBtMGtXOEtBYmc9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('TmRNMWRXcmthdE09')}}) Maciej Breguła
Katowice
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('Qyt4T3puNC9oRU09')}}) Jacek Szubert
Wrocław
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('eVB2QnJNdHVGUWc9')}}) Norbert Stolicki
Bolesławiec
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('TjNGUHYzUDk5Q0U9')}}) Marek Rybczyński
Wałbrzych
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('MDRzYjUvNTJDWkk9')}}) Jakub Madej
Wrocław
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('dTBFWGt6NUkyY0U9')}}) Wojciech Tronina
Wrocław
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('cStXNE4zenFPcTg9')}}) Damian Korostyński
Kraków
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('a3p1MHhBN28zSFU9')}}) Zenon Waniak
Zakrzyce
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('TmN1Y2MxZ250OHc9')}}) Marek Elsner
Wrocław
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('MzVpeTAwbndSQVk9')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Kłobuck
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('NmRrbTl6RlFCTkE9')}}) Marcin Franas
Wrocław
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('VEkxanlLeDVxMU09')}}) Przemysław Borowski
Wrocław
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('SWFxUEh6NXFPRzQ9')}}) Marek Uszpulewicz
Opole
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('dk55OUx0ODc2YUE9')}}) Klaudyna Zarówna
Głubczyce
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('VWF4ZjNvMHMybXM9')}}) Mateusz Barycki
Wrocław
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('L1hBbTh1WVh2LzQ9')}}) Jakub Rybicki
Kraków
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('ajNUdFJDOHZBUEk9')}}) Błażej Bienia
Szczawno Zdrój
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('OG0wUEZvOGJOMVE9')}}) Marcin Kujawa
Sosnowiec
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('UHBrNUdmeXYxVVU9')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('NWpXZ3Q3cXVTdTA9')}}) Rafał Kujawa
Sosnowiec
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('U2ZYVXFOYklyTFU9')}}) Zbigniew Adamczyk
Wrocław
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('YmlkMEIxMWMxUTg9')}}) Rafał Grec
Wrocław
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('RkNNdEpIWTlLMkE9')}}) Damian Hanaj
Wrocław
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('K2p5YS9YZWZKUkE9')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('b0dNbkVFZ2JndVE9')}}) Piotr Spławski
Wrocław
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('dHJDdWVzcVY3LzA9')}}) Rafał Tomkowicz
Wrocław
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('a0lOc3RhZytza2s9')}}) Marcin Krawutschke
Wałbrzych
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('UVc4aC9DRDZwWUU9')}}) Daniel Majkut
Krzeptów
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('UzBhSjRkcW8vRXM9')}}) Karol Kowalik
Wrocław
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('ak51aFFvQnFEWFk9')}}) Magdalena Ryczko
Bielsko-Biała
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('YlVITHlNaC84Mnc9')}}) Tomasz Teleńczuk
Wrocław
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('M1hFOUppci9NYWs9')}}) Wojciech Wydro
Opole
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('Sm9YT0pUbTExbkE9')}}) Paweł Łukasiewicz
Wysoka
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('ME1UR0lQek5KRGs9')}}) Paweł Król
Sosnowiec
POL
41.01
42 ({{getSeed('U2dnbWl4VjhWVzQ9')}}) Grzegorz Kamiński
Mysłowice
POL
39.82
43 ({{getSeed('K0hXSWRxR3pCU0k9')}}) Tomasz Rybczyński
Wałbrzych
POL
38.68
44 ({{getSeed('dXBNSWpNZTYwRkE9')}}) Grzegorz Darul
Bolesławiec
POL
37.60
45 ({{getSeed('MHhlWDhNQ1lEQ0E9')}}) Filip Klaczak
POL
36.57
46 ({{getSeed('SEt2cXpmYnN6OG89')}}) Piotr Król
Sosnowiec
POL
35.58
47 ({{getSeed('d0ExZVdlOVIzN0E9')}}) Sebastian Furman
Wrocław
POL
34.63
48 ({{getSeed('ZmN2dGpKZ0RIR009')}}) Paweł Borecki
Wrocław
POL
33.73