Keller WSC kat. A 2020

Data zawodów: 2020-01-17
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 56
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('SHhzOTVEcjZnMGM9')}}) Piëdro Schweertman
Falenty Nowe
NED
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('QzBYTnJocmN5blU9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('UnpBditYd3lTMm89')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('K3pOcGl3eks0N1E9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('Ni9wNWlxSDN6QW89')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('eVNzazRsaVF1c2c9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('N0V0NFhSaHBVOVE9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('VkhNQ28rZ3ZKeU09')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('Qk1lZ092RVBBcHc9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('RGp1ZE1kMnhZbFE9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('THlTSVprYTVENnM9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('TWdjSkdLRVdGbTQ9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('NFg0SFFEWk5jelU9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('aFl5aWJjSXhwbTQ9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('SDRnQ1dwYkMvdGc9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło [']['][']
Łaziska Górne
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('ZEdKVVcxY1JUOHc9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('UUZjcXlCRk1MYjg9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('RyttNFdzTytRYnc9')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('b2dud2VXUEszQVk9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('Q1BDZHpuR0xQUFk9')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('aGNmZ2VkUDZ6bmc9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('L2xSR08xemRTalk9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('T3NJakJKWUxwUTQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('UnAzSGdKQndkUEU9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('N3lvaFoxRUZaTWM9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('dTlEaXJBamJyMlU9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('c0p6cXcreEFaRUk9')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('LytZN01sWEdMRWM9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('Wi9aa3pjd1kzQk09')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('OWdqRlk3OXhBMVk9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('UG92V1NxcjZISXc9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('dy90MUY0SDlTMjg9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('QVpRa1RRckN2SWs9')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('Uy9rYkhITTArckU9')}}) Aleksander Pietrzak
Wrocław
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('eWgwZkd4RXRRZVU9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('aEpqb3g3cG10UWM9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('ZERob1gwRWtTZmc9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('SjI1Q2l2dkpvUVE9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('MnQxQlF5ZVNGc289')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('M3V3SkVUcEgybGc9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('OExzaWs4dFlONWM9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('UGtFZHczdWxGQWM9')}}) Łukasz Owczarczyk
Katowice
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('VnZ2TXdSVVR6dGs9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('ZHNUNy8zcmNEbDQ9')}}) Piotr Popiołek
Wrocław
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('UEROM2tES0pxaFE9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('S2JMTUxvdENZWVk9')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('SURnSjNtUzhReGs9')}}) Maciej Płaczek
Wrocław
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('WXZqNmdwMkozalk9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('L0pHVk9DMDFwcE09')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('WW9FbDBNRzhjbk09')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('U1V1Wjl3TG5pajg9')}}) Jakub Roguski
Szczecin
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('OCtMRStJcFpxUk09')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('SzkyUVFteUp1NnM9')}}) Adam Gurgul
Wysoka
POL
81.17
54 ({{getSeed('TDJINmNacDlJNlU9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
79.28
55 ({{getSeed('T2xydXFjMy9UdG89')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
77.47
56 ({{getSeed('YnoyTGdGbTZTQ1E9')}}) Robert Zgodziński
Bolesławiec
POL
75.73