11 PUNKT OPEN KAT. C

Data zawodów: 2020-01-17
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 32
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('YnN6NFFUazBMMVk9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('Z3dwOHZCbWRxTFk9')}}) Paweł Magdziarz
Poznań
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('VnRRV2dNYStBZmc9')}}) Marek Gajewski
Poznań
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('L0VuT29wWXZzQms9')}}) Piotr Kramer
Poznań
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('K2czYnhVMTA1ajQ9')}}) Marcin Jaworski
Poznań
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('bU9lckFhMHhuY0U9')}}) Filip Słomski
Chełmża
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('eHUxdG55UzloaDA9')}}) Michał Socha
Środa Wielkopolska
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('cmNxUHlqbURiMEE9')}}) Jakub Twardy
Poznań
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('K2VzK0NZWFo4SlU9')}}) Rafał Bulczyński
Zielone Góra
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('cERRcGwwb0pZNk09')}}) Przemysław Szubert
Kościan
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('eGFUVmp5amdwWk09')}}) Piotr Urbaniak
Poznań
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('U1RKVDZRRWRLOFk9')}}) Marcin Jędrzejczak
Koziegłowy
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('cGRqQnllNmRTT1k9')}}) Paweł Jabłoński
Luboń
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('RWMyWjdldjhMdHc9')}}) Karol Słomski
Poznań
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('aGViN2tmY0hITHM9')}}) Maciej Sołtysiak
Kościan
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('cUZnYzhLcCtrNVU9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('WXcwbnlRaUYwYkE9')}}) Adam Forreiter
Poznań
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('ckxjQTdQNk1Wb1E9')}}) Dawid Sendrowicz
Kościan
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('Tm1YbFFDWExSVjQ9')}}) Piotr Kułakowski
Głogów
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('eTMxYnZNblVUR2c9')}}) Dominik Rosiński
Poznań
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('cW50STVSTkdEMUk9')}}) Sebastian Stachowiak
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('Z2dEakNjVklRMlU9')}}) Marcin Dziewienis
Białołęka
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('aWxEN1ZobkJQaG89')}}) Piotr Owczarek
Poznań
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('bVVzblRLNGxBdDg9')}}) Robert Męski
Poznań
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('NUtZM2Y1eGtCRUE9')}}) Radosław Chęciński
Poznań
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('eW5MQ3ZpS29WOW89')}}) Radosław Theuss
Poznań
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('d0hzdGVzemtpY0U9')}}) Jacek Pluciński
Pleszew
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('M1p0dVMwOVhlRTQ9')}}) Patrycja Krzysztofik
Duży Potok
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('UVkydkZXTksxb1k9')}}) Lucjan Łajło
Poznań
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('MGtMaW9oRXRTRDg9')}}) Joanna Hedrych
Poznań
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('SGgxVlI0ODl6VUk9')}}) Daria Sienkiewicz
Poznań
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('U2NpcUJIdzBIY1k9')}}) Mikołaj Nowak
Kościan
POL
19.86