Summer Marathon by Robert vol.6

Data zawodów: 2012-07-30
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('VzQvNUZWVFFNTzQ9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('SGlOamNROXNjdzA9')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('eWpHNEJMZmpZRVk9')}}) Jacek Dziewanowski
Szczecin
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('b3YybEZvZEpoS1E9')}}) Cezary Kusy [']['][']
Szczecin
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('VXNQMkJtNnhCSW89')}}) Wojciech Galant
Szczecin
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('TE41SmN5MGkxdGc9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('ai9zbGpmVGIwOWM9')}}) Robert Dworakowski
Szczecin
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('Z2Z0ejE4TWNYWTQ9')}}) Mariusz Wiktorczyk
Szczecin
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('dTVCcDEvUU1MRkk9')}}) Maciej Matusik
Szczecin
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('TGJWRHhIdTBIVUE9')}}) Peter Robb
Szczecin
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('STFUR2k4UnVwSFU9')}}) Łukasz Myszel
Szczecin
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('TGh0M1M4bFlHQTQ9')}}) Radosław Cieśluk
Szczecin
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('REZ2YVJ2dmsrOTQ9')}}) Jacek Suchowolak
Szczecin
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('NmZXS24yMmhmekk9')}}) Remigiusz Mierzicki
Szczecin
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('YXl1YkMwWE5MdUE9')}}) Krystian Karwatowicz
Szczecin
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('blVrYnFGTDNRVWs9')}}) Łukasz Dworakowski
Szczecin
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('U2d4Kzl1dnZEY1k9')}}) Mateusz Dudzic
Szczecin
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('QXJ4eUZLTTQvNjQ9')}}) Radosław Szukalski
Szczecin
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('SVdNZURodlJTRkE9')}}) Adam Saganowski
Szczecin
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('YlU4dVUycEpHMmc9')}}) Krzysztof Romański
Szczecin
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('azB5R0Nnc21vdWM9')}}) Małgorzata Bednarek
Szczecin
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('SlpaVy82SnAyems9')}}) Jacek Szukalski
Szczecin
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('OWJGWlkzcm56R2M9')}}) Aneta Zaborowska
Szczecin
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('bE9YZGRaMCtKbW89')}}) Krystian Łazarski
Koszalin
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('ZHhuZ2xMblJCZFE9')}}) Sylwia Dworakowska
Szczecin
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('ZHIxNXpTaTBrQ0k9')}}) Remigiusz Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('NWNSMHpzUmJMdXM9')}}) Dariusz Przyłuski
Szczecin
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('VGZ1SnVQYWE0NzA9')}}) Jacek Osojca
Szczecin
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('eHRtbmZJTFd2TU09')}}) Jakub Węgrzyn
Szczecin
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('eEFXZ3ZWaXNHMk09')}}) Jacek Dworakowski
Szczecin
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('aldoa0NyRFQ2eHc9')}}) Radosław Kanarek
Szczecin
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('dXBZa3JLbmoxODA9')}}) Artur Adamowicz
Szczecin
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('MDFsdGRqQmVRQW89')}}) Marcin Wójtowicz
Szczecin
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('MnJQL0gvTTAvRjA9')}}) Mirosław Skrzyński
Koszalin
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('MHBXYXRPV3Q4RWc9')}}) Grigoris Ikonomu
Szczecin
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('UXAzbG0xMXRhRHc9')}}) Michał Wojciechowski
Szczecin
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('bkExem9HdUo1aGM9')}}) Iwona Pawlak
Szczecin
POL
70.13