Kahuna Tour vol.5

Data zawodów: 2020-02-01
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 41
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Zy8zam0rbnhnaE09')}}) Piëdro Schweertman
Falenty Nowe
NED
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('STUvY1kvOFNXTW89')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('eFBzSFBrZE5QNWc9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('SHZMeHN3RzVYa1k9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('RDlKaUpMbnpwUEE9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('U2trM2MybjNZb2s9')}}) Leon Krysiak
Łady
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('V0VaV2RkYUI4OU09')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('TE5LRkY2L003QUk9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('dXI1cmpQSldYZzA9')}}) Stanisław Rusek
Kraków
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('OUVuREh3bHR4RlU9')}}) Jakub Majcher
Warszawa
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('d2l5cWdrTXFGSnc9')}}) Marek Grzelakowski
Warszawa
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('bkc3cW1jRVVVOEU9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('RzdZaVNpQmswU2c9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('WUZueGI4VmJQdkE9')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('SWd0dFhKNmlIZEU9')}}) Krzysztof Dymel
Raszyn
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('dzdxa2tHb01JcEk9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('L01YOFloUHZldms9')}}) Marcin Ratigowski
Warszawa
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('QzUvaExXQ1VweTg9')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('MzhrYVRuRi8rUDg9')}}) Marcin Szcześniak
Marki
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('alFKZTdSWFlXems9')}}) Sylwester Rudnik
Przechlewo
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('bkloVWxvMmF3elE9')}}) Piotr Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('MkQzdGttMElpOHc9')}}) Paweł Szymański
Warszawa
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('OXBva1BzaTNLcWs9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('S1RjU05XY0tOSjQ9')}}) Tomasz Fajfer
Gorlice
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('NkIxZktRajVjOTQ9')}}) Wojciech Bakuła
Warszawa
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('aldEVEt6dWFpRGM9')}}) Dariusz Cyran
Mińsk Mazowiecki
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('cFFmT0JacmR0eVE9')}}) Piotr Gorzelak
Łódź
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('aE5kUDI5NGJHc2c9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('dThqTlR2c2VFVE09')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('ZjFxRnBqZDBvcmM9')}}) Bartosz Cierzuch
Radom
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('WUdBVHI4MUhtQUU9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('TGZEaEhJdFVOU1U9')}}) Sławomir Sikora
Warszawa
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('eFlWMnB6YS9ybnc9')}}) Jan Szcześniak
Marki
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('NjlEaDNEektjZnc9')}}) Oskar Wala
Warszawa
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('cklvRlE0SDdMNXM9')}}) Michał Stanosz
Warszawa
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('K0p1cmdTREplQ2s9')}}) Angel Garcia del Pozo
Salamanca
ESP
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('L0xRUlBza2JnWHM9')}}) Tomasz Korzeniowski
Mysłowice
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('Z1lnRHlWYTJTY009')}}) Artur Winter
Warszawa
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('UjdXb25pdkJZSUU9')}}) Sławomir Waryszak
Ząbki
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('eXdBY3FjNFNFUFk9')}}) Alex Winter
Warszawa
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('MjNiQVd5NGprelE9')}}) Adam Sosnowiec
Grójec
POL
54.43