Śląski Squash Open vol. 5 Turniej o Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Katowic (Squashowice, Kopalnia Squasha)

Data zawodów: 2020-02-08
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 63
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Zy9JVWdlK2FSTE09')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('dEdKR25ZMTlXSUk9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('c3paMm0wZHVIMkU9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('Y0NQTmhDVmlyWjQ9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło [']['][']
Łaziska Górne
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('dEt3c2Y2OGlCM289')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('RHdlREFtNDh6RmM9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('SEVIbExNdC95aUE9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('a1pZaHF3ZWZ1OW89')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('RktQSlFzMXZtRzA9')}}) Maciej Godula
Kraków
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('WWhScURBVEI5V2s9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('VE1nUTRreW5UMUE9')}}) Tomasz Kruczek
Kraków
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('R0dJajE1ZnlHVnc9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('dGtxSFdYdTlMQUU9')}}) Łukasz Owczarczyk
Katowice
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('RVdEUmVPMHcyS0E9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('TVJCWktRUE9Oblk9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('S255NUFwUmszQTg9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('MmxPOUYveWFuKzQ9')}}) Piotr Lupa
Gliwice
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('T1FFWllvdDJYUmc9')}}) Aleš Kubíček
Rychvald
CZE
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('UndEQTlZOWJVaGc9')}}) Adam Pajestka
Katowice
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('emIydU1GSDlSdkU9')}}) Mateusz Świerzyński
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('bHhkcTU3US9VaEk9')}}) Łukasz Piasecki
Bytom
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('czAwZ3drNWpuNTg9')}}) Piotr Patałąg
Mysłowice
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('NXU1ZUxxaGZXUVk9')}}) Wojciech Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('TWc3NlRaaWJkZkU9')}}) Tomasz Waniek
Katowice
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('Z0psQUVJT3gzQW89')}}) Adrian Steizer
Babice
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('a1ZGN29Lb0NZbm89')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('OVo5WGo3NFV2V0U9')}}) Grzegorz Jędrocha
Jaworzno
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('R2V4b3VDNVloTU09')}}) Michał Borg
Tychy
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('TUdDQWlOdEhmRUU9')}}) Paweł Wojtarowicz
Poręba Wielka
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('U2hJczRLWVdLNjg9')}}) Adrian Adolf
Będzin
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('aUJhd3ZkYmlJOGs9')}}) Łukasz Mazur
Bielsko-Biała
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('R2Q3WTdMMHBDMHc9')}}) Mateusz Nieznański
Katowice
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('WmJ3a2FjQXFwT2s9')}}) Adrian Janik
Katowice
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('VmUrU3FXcitpT1k9')}}) Łukasz Jarnot
Przeciszów
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('anpTSC9idzlpOTQ9')}}) Dymos Nucos
Chorzów
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('QXFJUzlabCtBODA9')}}) Mateusz Biernat
Katowice
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('ejZwMiszc1N0ZlU9')}}) Damian Szuła
Rybnik
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('SktFbXZ2QnUyV2c9')}}) Łukasz Kania
Pszczyna
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('emVLaFlIeERDcXc9')}}) Wojciech Prokop
Katowice
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('MGw1OW9IL0oyR3c9')}}) Adrian Kacperski
Gliwice
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('VmRWRG9vSFpwSjQ9')}}) Damian Piernikarz
Rudniki
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('d3dBMEMyNnhmNHc9')}}) Dawid Zięba
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('MFBJUUdRYW0xMjg9')}}) Grzegorz Kosmala
Imielin
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('Z2VSQVozNEZPYU09')}}) Paweł Walczak
Kraków
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('RVpzSWNJdGJZdUE9')}}) Krzysztof Gulowaty
Bytom
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('U2VBbXlzZ3owM2M9')}}) Anita Zaręba
Wrocław
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('bVJvajhDMTZ2SEk9')}}) Ewelina Włóka
Chorzów
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('Nm5RczRjeHJUY2c9')}}) Łukasz Górecki
Chorzów
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('eG8rNlBXTlBtV2c9')}}) Mateusz Koch
Sosnowiec
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('bDNGMU04N1hZTVk9')}}) Daniel Hałuza
Jastrzębie Zdrój
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('djRIcy9oRHgyWTQ9')}}) Adam Wiliński
Katowice
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('MVJGMVdKVFFFUHM9')}}) Marek Sitarz
Katowice
POL
40.47
53 ({{getSeed('ZnA5bkMzV3dLeGc9')}}) Jacek Rakoszek
Katowice
POL
39.50
54 ({{getSeed('Y2lFYzMrRkVCT289')}}) Jakub Nagórski
Katowice
POL
38.58
55 ({{getSeed('eWp0K3ROZDJGQkU9')}}) Maciej Bogacz
Katowice
POL
37.70
56 ({{getSeed('VW9jYWFROWh1bnc9')}}) Bartłomiej Łopatka
Kraków
POL
36.86
57 ({{getSeed('Tnl0Z09GeGVvb0k9')}}) Oleksii Bondarenko
Katowice
POL
36.05
58 ({{getSeed('ZVMxSGg5aHdBQU09')}}) Nikos Nucos
Chorzów
POL
35.27
59 ({{getSeed('YS85RDBSMXNEVzA9')}}) Stefan Ociepka
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
34.53
60 ({{getSeed('MmxCVGdJbU56bG89')}}) Maksymilian Dudek
Siemianowice Śląskie
POL
33.82
61 ({{getSeed('L2F1ZXFnUDIveDA9')}}) Tomasz Kania
Katowice
POL
33.14
62 ({{getSeed('WVNOTXNEM1JqcXc9')}}) Michał Koźlik
Bytom
POL
32.48
63 ({{getSeed('WU1PMVoyYmVkS0k9')}}) Norbert Górski
Sosnowiec
POL
31.85