Ortho.pl kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2020-02-07
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 48
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('aEhzaGxza0NqaUU9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('T3FPQ3hLaDZaQms9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('clRZRkhQaXozUDQ9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('ajI0Zkt6ZFpxWmc9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('WXVpQUNRdGx3Ulk9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('NlhpSzZTbVpsTVU9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('UytOVDVhZTB0bEk9')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('VStubVhGZjlhQ009')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('NnJXNUZhM2NyS3M9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('eVgwQTNtOXROcVk9')}}) Aleksander Pietrzak
Wrocław
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('Ry83QWFFQVVzeDg9')}}) Mateusz Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('NUJ3c2J4czI1N289')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('RkhNSDJNTVJqeUk9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('TFBhODU5UExsREk9')}}) Radosław Rewaj
Wrocław
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('T0tEWUtBTmwzN1U9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('QzNDdTUzRmZ3NWc9')}}) Piotr Kondracki
Wrocław
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('QitTNEgzWXh3RE09')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('WWw3ejZXR2c4bFU9')}}) Przemysław Łukaszuk
Wrocław
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('Q09IRGVrUlh4Q1k9')}}) Marcin Wysoczański
Wałbrzych
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('cnoxaW9TV3RhaVk9')}}) Maciej Drej
Opole
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('ZGFsTm5PcmsxUkU9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('ZURBL1hhQlcyd0k9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('Mm4wT1ZFK3I1VUk9')}}) Michał Szczegielniak
Wrocław
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('b1dlSS9DZ3NnU289')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('elhoK1pTMFAvcnM9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('dHJnUTlnOGNUVE09')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('UU82M1djM1ZkSUk9')}}) Krzysztof Moczulski
Oleśnica
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('azQyNnZZVlVtc1E9')}}) Michał Juszkowski
Wrocław
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('Zm9GajBxM2pZV0U9')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('UTA3b2tndU9kSVE9')}}) Magdalena Paździor
Nisko
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('QUtGd2pCK1dNa1U9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('aEZlZE9DSEo3QXM9')}}) Maciej Kędzia
Głogów
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('bm5WL3p4ZENmS009')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('YkpkM0dzaTVKSDA9')}}) Grzegorz Pawliński
Wrocław
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('ZGRVK05uZDJmMTQ9')}}) Paweł Czech
Bierutów
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('eit3bFpxL05QSFE9')}}) Sebastian Drobnica
Wrocław
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('SHU1SDM4Z1BRUzQ9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('cGZyYUsvMFUrWkk9')}}) Marek Szumega
Wrocław
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('MkUyMlIvRGFxR1U9')}}) Daniel Bysiak
Wrocław
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('cTNQelBXazFjOFU9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('dDZyZWFYdGtsZmM9')}}) Filip Korpalski
Wrocław
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('VTQzelllRnJUejA9')}}) Kamil Wyszyński
Wrocław
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('ZGtnMUREZ3lIcE09')}}) Piotr Kwiatkowski
Wrocław
POL
45.01
44 ({{getSeed('STlqVnI4WjRONHM9')}}) Tomasz Kubiak
Brzostów
POL
43.75
45 ({{getSeed('SjdRMDF2SDIyb1k9')}}) Dawid Kiełkowski
Kiełczówek
POL
42.55
46 ({{getSeed('QmQ3RUtYSWVJMTQ9')}}) Paweł Romanowski
Wrocław
POL
41.40
47 ({{getSeed('bDA4Mm5HeFE4em89')}}) Marcin Iwaniec
www.bo5.pl
POL
40.30
48 ({{getSeed('L0p2N256RXNpZ1k9')}}) Sławomir Szczepaniak
Petrykozy Osiedle
POL
39.25