Penta Cup. Turniej Kat A

Data zawodów: 2020-02-14
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 56
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bjlsT0JDQzZ2ZFk9')}}) Piëdro Schweertman
Falenty Nowe
NED
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('TmVSNGNWYWExNEk9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('Z3JKK1ZmZE9KUjQ9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('RTZuTStZd1B4L2M9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('S1lXNlIrU2dyVDg9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('N1dYSDc1ZnBrSzQ9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('c1Q2Mm1QdVRGWTg9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('WExaSFBjc0Q3djQ9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('N2ljRC8vZ2o4MVE9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('WkROVmpDVlhGTVU9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('eWswUXRoY29FMXM9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('QVRCMnBOcGR2VnM9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('dksvUlJWNHd6dEE9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('cXdOc2pacU93QjA9')}}) Mateusz Skorek
Elbląg
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('NXdVdTVjNTJQekU9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('K2N3YUdaMnhVNVk9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('SituUG9ya3hTdm89')}}) Dominik Kowalski
Trójmiasto
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('NGREQldnSG5lYlE9')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('WVh3VnVRU0d6MVk9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('OW53RG9ka1M3U2c9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('TDVUU3VuQ3FnV2c9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('T3M1NlRsVi9jS0U9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('Y09CaWREdjBmYkE9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('V0ZrcEYvelVReHM9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('cW50ampyUGZRYjg9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('eGdaQXhydDZpYW89')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('aGRib2VDd1FHVUU9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('REtyWDZuelNvYWM9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('NzE5M0RQdWpxK009')}}) Damian Gotówko
Wałbrzych
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('WUpDT1NIYTI1Vkk9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('VjhrNnY4cElKT0U9')}}) Ruben Somoza-Suarez
Szczecin
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('UDU5VGpGcytCcGc9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('MkZpTVpFZ2JBMDQ9')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('eHV1OWEyRTNTWnc9')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('UUZZVzZqRVFhamM9')}}) Przemysław Kucza
Gubin
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('QzVxZDY1amVYS289')}}) Radosław Łuczak
Elbląg
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('NkZ6TW5neGFLdTg9')}}) Jacek Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('ZHNPZzlWRnBQNDQ9')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('c3NoRHNvQ21kV0E9')}}) Jarosław Grunt
Kwidzyn
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('aVR2YWdubDZEUU09')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('eHI1NG9JbHg5c1k9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('RFJtclBRbmxGckE9')}}) Sebastian Śmietański
Kraków
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('RDVNODhOa2Q3VnM9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('NTNuSGs4NlFYZHM9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('QTR0WU1MbnBqVWM9')}}) Artur Gruszczyński
Gdynia
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('R29lenpYVk5Wbk09')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('RG9ETkdaVm5ISG89')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('SXE4VFNNMDVXdTg9')}}) Paweł Kocoń
Katowice
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('Rzh0aTBsbmYxQXc9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('a3BHT0NHQ2lxamM9')}}) Rafał Szlązak
Sopot
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('d3J1YkRvSmoyMWM9')}}) Grzegorz Siegert
Gdańsk
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('aFJ6MkhTc0lRSXM9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('YkN0SXh6azdVdzg9')}}) Jakub Kaczyński
Gdynia
POL
81.17
54 ({{getSeed('MVAwNFpiNm5ndFU9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
79.28
55 ({{getSeed('Z1EwLzVFRkhndHc9')}}) Michał Kapitański
Gdańsk
POL
77.47
56 ({{getSeed('QzBmSFp3cUlLT1E9')}}) Radosław Nowak
Sopot
POL
75.73