MySquash Open

Data zawodów: 2012-08-18
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 49
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Vjdia0hlWHY1aFE9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('SHVyS0xuWFRqKzQ9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('bTBXU0ROL3pZV1E9')}}) Julian Kischel
Paderborn
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('YmJ3ZzVhZm5iTGc9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('L0JnYVJ4NHFkWlU9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('enkrbHlYYldWS0E9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('eW1vdHJRVGJsSEE9')}}) Ido Burstein
ISR
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('dE1kSFJsTDMySUE9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('bmpuTTJBVWEyMVE9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('dTRvTWdxUE1CdEk9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('NTBBWUFFcWZjSEU9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('b3NEeEd1YWs1N0E9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('SHdIVnpkRDlXRGs9')}}) Filip Mazurkiewicz
Kraków
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('NGN5bmpzK1pEa2c9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('cE1uWFJoSG8yZ0U9')}}) Natalia Ryfa
Poznań/Warszawa
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('MjFwUkcrZkIyT3M9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('dGViVW1KTVhXUk09')}}) Yarden Aronson
Israel
ISR
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('aUg0UlhWalhCajg9')}}) Filip Wałek
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('L1dJKzVwSFZVT2c9')}}) Yaali Shaas
Israel
ISR
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('QkxqelZpdVVOMTA9')}}) Nikodem Wawrzonkowski
Trójmiasto
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('M2J1bkdta0kxSDA9')}}) Maciej Doroszuk
Lublin
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('QjF5T2creGc1RjQ9')}}) Adam Matuszewski
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('Y1BQVW1jT0MzNHc9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('NGcxZWxTYklzOEU9')}}) Hubert Czmil
Konin
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('K3dHWGhEbnU2Q0E9')}}) Rafał Bulczyński
Zielone Góra
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('RCtKV1UzblJOVE09')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('L3pVSlJIOEdLSDg9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('VWhjUFI0aU1zVjQ9')}}) Łukasz Rawecki
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('dnZRSlFxMTE5M289')}}) Maciej Matusik
Szczecin
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('WEV4eTNINzQ4WGs9')}}) Tymoteusz Wysocki
Szczecin
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('RnhkeEhMNWtTSzQ9')}}) Daniel Majkut
Szczecin
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('TDZoa2VKbUlrR1k9')}}) Łukasz Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('K1BYSmUxZU9Qek09')}}) Katarzyna Teinert
Poznań
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('dkNrUWo0UWF5M3M9')}}) Tomasz Janik
Poznań
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('dFhUNTlkejVTb1E9')}}) Łukasz Menzel
Poznań
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('ckxmZ2M0djhFY2s9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('TWRoWnF1ZDVsVkk9')}}) Oskar Borkowski
Koszalin
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('bUprM0x1R3lqc0E9')}}) Grzegorz Rybaczewski
Mosina
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('S0xJdkNwOVk0MVE9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('amE0TEs1UTFhNU09')}}) Filip Morawski
Puszczykowo
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('V25XYVNnYjBkZUU9')}}) Tomasz Ciesielczyk
Poznań
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('T0R4YWFZSkV6bEk9')}}) Mateusz Żerko
Dąbrówka
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('OTNoeGozWE9wWmM9')}}) Tomasz Szelągiewicz
Poznań
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('UjZDajdTQWtYemM9')}}) Michał Garczyński
Poznań
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('dkZvOHM1M0R6UHc9')}}) Oskar Maciejewski
Poznań
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('NWpEb3lEdEI1RmM9')}}) Mateusz Szabelski
Poznań
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('eG4xdlJzQTBRdDQ9')}}) Łukasz Stryjski
Poznań
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('MDJZUTAzQ0EyMDQ9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('aWN2aHlBeExNVGM9')}}) Mariusz Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
43.62