Volkswagen Chylińscy Squash Cup

Data zawodów: 2020-02-29
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('S0lKWnIvR096aWc9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('Yi9rM3NkVjNPdjA9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('VFRkSWFuUnprMnM9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('eldYV3pXeFpOOUk9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('bGs5Y0lCTndxTUU9')}}) Piotr Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('MzlHU1ROYXhtQlU9')}}) Gaweł Kot
Warszawa
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('QUsrRnlONER1MVE9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('N0dqUTYxRXlzQ0k9')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('TTlCeUVXVEFPeVE9')}}) Grzegorz Multan
Warszawa
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('aWw0dkZNVGFUYnM9')}}) Michał Wójcik
Kielce
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('N0dRY0c3dVZtVEE9')}}) Mateusz Padysz
Siedlce
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('eU80NDA3OFJHTFE9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('VTZpV2VsK2FQQ2c9')}}) Marcin Wilk
Jabłonna
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('VExtclBvUWR2NzQ9')}}) Janusz Sikora
Legionowo
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('c2k3L05VQXRnZlk9')}}) Artur Habrajski
Chotomów
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('WUFRYXdkQVMxOTg9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('L2dzbXgrR1ZiWk09')}}) Wojciech Bakuła
Warszawa
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('MU14c0N5OWxDTWc9')}}) Bolesław Gidziński
Warszawa
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('RVdRci83aDYrUzA9')}}) Dariusz Cyran
Mińsk Mazowiecki
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('OWtmN0VFaVdDbVE9')}}) Jarosław Marchwiński
Marki
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('QllXS0F2K2lkNVk9')}}) Krzysztof Wrzosek
Legionowo
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('TjNJUnEwdk1keTQ9')}}) Tomasz Talarski
Legionowo
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('elhPRSt3OU5UVTA9')}}) Karolina Żebrowska
Chotomów
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('M2RuK1FEanlzN0k9')}}) Paweł Radosiński
Legionowo
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('S3ZZMyt6Q3NqQ289')}}) Piotr Filipiak
Chotomów
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('TW9BK3lZTDdlNWs9')}}) Sławomir Waryszak
Ząbki
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('STFmbFM5MndSYlk9')}}) Marek Cichocki
Legionowo
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('UEFscHVITUphSEk9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('cXUrdGU4dnJVRlE9')}}) Piotr Paluchowski
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('ZDVyYWwxV3ZucEk9')}}) Kamil Patecki
Bartąg
POL
48.93