Summer Marathon by Robert vol.11

Data zawodów: 2012-08-20
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('eHFPYURoSEZIMUE9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('MEs3TW1NZC9VRGc9')}}) Damian Olejnik
Szczecin
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('U1R2VFl2bHBBTW89')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('dk85aVA2UkRJVkE9')}}) Cezary Kusy [']['][']
Szczecin
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('Um5CYkJZTmhZRjA9')}}) Remigiusz Mierzicki
Szczecin
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('RUFtZ0x5N2RSa2c9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('K0l1WHVPOTBRelk9')}}) Jacek Dziewanowski
Szczecin
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('UUxaTzgyWE5DcTQ9')}}) Wojciech Galant
Szczecin
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('aTFlWEdZdC81Rzg9')}}) Artur Mozolewski
Szczecin
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('QTVnVlF4NmRvSEE9')}}) Robert Dworakowski
Szczecin
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('OUZwTE9XcE4zdWs9')}}) Marcin Smuniewski
Szczecin
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('OFBrYTFtdzh5djQ9')}}) Krystian Karwatowicz
Szczecin
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('M2RUMit1SkltM0k9')}}) Łukasz Myszel
Szczecin
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('bXErVGIrL3Jiek09')}}) Łukasz Dworakowski
Szczecin
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('ZEdCcmgxN3pvQTQ9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('M3liQVplb1VEZU09')}}) Marcin Szopa
Szczecin
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('L1ArTFFFMzFESjQ9')}}) Wojciech Górecki
Dobro
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('MmdHVmJiL3JhTjA9')}}) Adam Saganowski
Szczecin
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('eE5ZZ2NBUkhkdEE9')}}) Jacek Suchowolak
Szczecin
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('SzlodmJHYkJNbDQ9')}}) Radosław Kanarek
Szczecin
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('citYbHJoL1BPTUE9')}}) Aneta Zaborowska
Szczecin
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('WDJDK3k5UEgwN0U9')}}) Krzysztof Romański
Szczecin
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('b1FhRC81RUJMM1k9')}}) Remigiusz Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('cHlUbHowQUMwZ2M9')}}) Piotr Sibilski
Bezrzecze
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('ZmtDQjdwZzR6UWc9')}}) Magdalena Orłowska
Szczecin
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('RmlVckRzVDhubGs9')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('WG9UNjg1dUU5aWM9')}}) Krzysztof Ptak
Trzebiatów
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('M1RoTkVwcTRGTDA9')}}) Artur Rak
Trzebiatów
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('VEYxbHZpL2swWG89')}}) Mikołaj Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('Ky9yWEt5dDBVbHM9')}}) Daniel Szostak
Szczecin
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('UzB5U01IbmxaVUU9')}}) Jacek Osojca
Szczecin
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('OWJEQzMyS0hueGs9')}}) Dariusz Przyłuski
Szczecin
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('K3VYcXExMWsvL2c9')}}) Agnieszka Ufland
Szczecin
POL
70.13
25 ({{getSeed('R2dzUm9BSktLekU9')}}) Robert Nowak
Trzebiatów
POL
70.13