10 Urodziny Squash4You

Data zawodów: 2020-03-06
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('T1NreTJVZkFMWDA9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('LzNmNHdQVHlQZWM9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('Q3p5K1lQVDRQTFE9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('TnJuWnZjMXhYeDA9')}}) Maciej Godula
Kraków
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('WVB1c1l0MW85Zm89')}}) Radosław Tarach
Kraków
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('aHA3aW41MHRjclk9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('aFFxTWROcTNwbG89')}}) Tomasz Kruczek
Kraków
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('SE5VUnVJaXcycXc9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('OVJJWC9BS2lia2c9')}}) Bartłomiej Kałucki
Tarnów
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('RGNNbXZweUMxWEE9')}}) Jacek Kachel
Kraków
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('N1RmeWRabUFtR0U9')}}) Piotr Buchman
Kraków
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('UFdVYTFzYWhOZWs9')}}) Michał Matyja
Zaborze
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('ZDdlTklUZzFoajg9')}}) Mateusz Nieznański
Katowice
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('YkRWc2dlSGZvcEU9')}}) Jan Braun
Kraków
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('RmNndzRlWnJjeWc9')}}) Michał Zawadzki
Kraków
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('NlZxZlF0MWlRbE09')}}) Maciej Politański
Kraków
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('d3ZXdjAwRGV3dGc9')}}) Wiktor Kralka
Kraków
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('TGgyaEp6NEY4aFk9')}}) Michał Głowacki
Staszów
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('SVlOZUE0cm9rdHM9')}}) Michał Lizak
Kraków
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('eE9WNFFpNjkyZUk9')}}) Rafał Fulara
Tarnów
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('VnZqYWNTTFptT3M9')}}) Adrian Kacperski
Gliwice
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('S2FYREMxSitDTjQ9')}}) Piotr Widerski
Wieliczka
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('aXp5cjFXeW5jZGc9')}}) Adam Pajestka
Katowice
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('OHdrL0lkcVVkTkU9')}}) Mateusz Kozik
Węgrzce
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('V20rK0tjMk8wUGs9')}}) Mikołaj Sztaba
Kraków
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('YXFYSTVJUmdabWM9')}}) Marcin Filipczuk
Zgłobice
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('aFBMckRjR0FsK1E9')}}) Piotr Pamuła
Tarnów
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('UzJrWXZBTVl6ODA9')}}) Oleksandr Kosse
Kraków
UKR
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('U3NsV1ovYTdUMHM9')}}) Wojciech Mazur
Wieliczka
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('QmFYcENLeGFRamM9')}}) Rafał Wójcik
Kraków
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('QlhFLzRoYVpKMzA9')}}) Daniel Nosal
Bieruń
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('cGpKY0xTVXBYVTg9')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('SGsvSTFNWXRFaHM9')}}) Sylwia Kotra
Kraków
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('RXRtWmpBcWhvM2s9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('clg5b0ZNOHpMNkk9')}}) Maciej Butscher
Kraków
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('OGhrRGllLzBJdms9')}}) Mykhailo Pavliuk
Kraków
UKR
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('RCthMFRyOURUOXM9')}}) Karolina Drabowska
Kraków
POL
46.35