10 Urodziny Squash4You

Data zawodów: 2020-03-06
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 37
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('RU5WNGVmWjA2WEU9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('Q245MUpYUk1GK1U9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('M2x6ak1oaW0vTFU9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('cWpWc3FCdjB4WWM9')}}) Maciej Godula
Kraków
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('UFNkS0ZuMldHUWs9')}}) Radosław Tarach
Kraków
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('VDRHNlh5NzQ2WDg9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('RXBXSnhaeG51RGM9')}}) Tomasz Kruczek
Kraków
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('V3JyYVcwUDZxK3c9')}}) Maciej Stypa
Kraków
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('cXFhK3FWWFVMbEE9')}}) Bartłomiej Kałucki
Tarnów
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('MVVUUDBhZmw5YW89')}}) Jacek Kachel
Kraków
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('T3dzMmpxWFV1czQ9')}}) Piotr Buchman
Kraków
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('cUNzU1hnSG5CdUE9')}}) Michał Matyja
Zaborze
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('WTJUdzJHUmVDdW89')}}) Mateusz Nieznański
Katowice
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('VWwvb0tmOXFiSE09')}}) Jan Braun
Kraków
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('WXFZeXZ4eHFIYnc9')}}) Michał Zawadzki
Kraków
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('bUIwQ1p2Ym5aUnc9')}}) Maciej Politański
Kraków
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('ZWVodE1xdVVnUFE9')}}) Wiktor Kralka
Kraków
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('NzM0WGQwS3NaQzQ9')}}) Michał Głowacki
Staszów
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('WWgvQ2piK0U3bzQ9')}}) Michał Lizak
Kraków
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('cXY2TUlFUktHUGc9')}}) Rafał Fulara
Tarnów
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('Zko4dWp4TlBNMUk9')}}) Adrian Kacperski
Gliwice
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('R0V4cFJOOEhjRms9')}}) Piotr Widerski
Wieliczka
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('Y1ViQTFUeGJQOXM9')}}) Adam Pajestka
Katowice
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('SWhMbzhJMzRIVjg9')}}) Mateusz Kozik
Węgrzce
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('bFV5RCt3d21xWTQ9')}}) Mikołaj Sztaba
Kraków
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('TnlYQ1dRNGxSODQ9')}}) Marcin Filipczuk
Zgłobice
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('eGRkNWNYdlloK3c9')}}) Piotr Pamuła
Tarnów
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('VE4zdHhQL1YvZVU9')}}) Oleksandr Kosse
Kraków
UKR
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('cVRqbGN2bi9aU0E9')}}) Wojciech Mazur
Wieliczka
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('aHdrZ3czeVBoZ0k9')}}) Rafał Wójcik
Kraków
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('bjBKVjRlRU5Bd2M9')}}) Daniel Nosal
Bieruń
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('ZDVJbzV0c3Z4RDQ9')}}) Mateusz Macałka
Zabierzów
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('ZVY1RFBodHBrbzg9')}}) Sylwia Kotra
Kraków
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('a20xM2c2L3BuMEE9')}}) Robert Grochowski
Kraków
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('SjhUNm5MUE1pK3M9')}}) Maciej Butscher
Kraków
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('cGRLSjBoMENiR0U9')}}) Mykhailo Pavliuk
Kraków
UKR
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('NEhMbDlKNWh6dlU9')}}) Karolina Drabowska
Kraków
POL
46.35