Scottish Crusade

Data zawodów: 2012-08-31
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 50
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WXZwdStrOGs2ZXc9')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('dnlCcnJDNjkrY1E9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('N3Y2bkFjN2RFUFE9')}}) Kaleemullah Khan
Łódź
PAK
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('eEtBUTMzeU8wWW89')}}) Piotr Chomicki
Szczecin
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('bDl1cDd5R3R5bzA9')}}) Zeeshan Khan
Szczecin
PAK
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('bEtPbi9iT0lOdlE9')}}) Robert Dworakowski
Szczecin
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('akEzZEtIRk14UWc9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('eHBsU1hyTG5MU0U9')}}) Filip Wałek
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('ZHRGWGVxREJpblU9')}}) Robert Gogłuska
Warszawa
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('SlpRekxKRis4RUU9')}}) Jacek Dziewanowski
Szczecin
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('NkkvZ3BtL2JtQlk9')}}) Damian Olejnik
Szczecin
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('S25rS1VWaCt0M1U9')}}) Cezary Kusy
Szczecin
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('M21mNHlnZkNCZmc9')}}) Bartosz Adamczak
Borówiec
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('aFllYSt6b0pnZ2M9')}}) Tymoteusz Wysocki
Szczecin
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('dWxFZ2lkaEdMdEE9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
139.30
15 ({{getSeed('R0Qra2RCY2FtZHM9')}}) Peter Robb
Szczecin
POL
139.30
17 ({{getSeed('aU54NUh3RURZTFE9')}}) Michał Kurek
Szczecin
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('T250ckMyNlpJQzQ9')}}) Artur Mozolewski
Szczecin
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('K0IxTG1zWEtoV009')}}) Mariusz Wiktorczyk
Szczecin
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('SU5yZktiL01HSFE9')}}) Grzegorz Lato
Szczecin
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('T1pocGlJVlVPN0E9')}}) Remigiusz Mierzicki
Szczecin
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('YkwwOHVBSjVralk9')}}) Piotr Olejnik
Szczecin
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('d2V3ZjlDZFRpYmc9')}}) Maciej Matusik
Szczecin
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('RXV3UkRBM2dJQ0U9')}}) Radosław Kanarek
Szczecin
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('ekVtaHdCbitsRUk9')}}) Grzegorz Utracki
Mierzyn
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('aERDNit4aDQ4amc9')}}) Łukasz Myszel
Szczecin
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('M0RHanBXOWUxdm89')}}) Michał Wojciechowski
Szczecin
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('NmlMNkFTVGF2WkU9')}}) Radosław Cieśluk
Szczecin
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('Ryt3dTMvOU8xRkU9')}}) Grigoris Ikonomu
Szczecin
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('Qy94YWdIK0d2MGs9')}}) Krystian Karwatowicz
Szczecin
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('Z2h2dkdRcm5nd2s9')}}) Piotr Sibilski
Bezrzecze
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('U1Q5UHUxRjJYWWM9')}}) Krzysztof Romański
Szczecin
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('bXVXSzVQZmpTSDg9')}}) Oskar Borkowski
Koszalin
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('VEF0U2syMnV1Vlk9')}}) Tomasz Peszko
Szczecin
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('dm9EVC9nSWFtclE9')}}) Przemysław Ciesielczyk
Szczecin
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('NStseTNydVB1cm89')}}) Daniel Szostak
Szczecin
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('TENLYTZHV2V5UkU9')}}) Remigiusz Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('TDFFNzQ2RnZ6ZE09')}}) Mirosław Skrzyński
Koszalin
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('WjZUV0tNODRkRzQ9')}}) Marta Krzyżelewska
Szczecin
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('QjFJUlNOYTg5SHM9')}}) Anna Drygalska
Gdańsk
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('WDVHbWUzak9wY2c9')}}) Mikołaj Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('ajZVVWRGNUF1a3c9')}}) Joanna Komsa
Szczecin
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('YWxrdjlKckJ4djA9')}}) Aneta Zaborowska
Szczecin
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('aWtydm0rczJ0QU09')}}) Marcin Świegocki
Szczecin
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('QjNGVTE0a2MvZXM9')}}) Tomasz Gustowski
Szczecin
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('SWsxT2d5M2F0a0E9')}}) Aleksandra Jabłońska
Stary Kisielin
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('Vm5JT24zeTVTbGM9')}}) Michał Olejniczak
Pilchowo
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('M3R2UmZvTWdFaDQ9')}}) Dorota Bereza
Szczecin
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('MDFTeGFsNmo4MG89')}}) Marta Adamczewska
Szczecin
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('NVBBTHNvZ1Mvd1E9')}}) Jakub Jadczuk
Szczecin
POL
42.52