Wielki Turniej Otwarcia

Data zawodów: 2020-06-20
Ranga: B
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('d01abkdOZzZEb0U9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('L0pXR3RGTjIvZE09')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('WmpnekM1Z1diZWc9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('dDRQV2hUNmhQUEE9')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('dS9qVi9JRy9wY009')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('QnVFTm5iQzlsMkk9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('aTkrSFZUY21pSXM9')}}) Wojciech Dobrzyński
Kiekrz
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('VmF2YkhRTm9HU2c9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('YnYvcmFPV0ZnVTA9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('MEtTdzU2cVQ0R1k9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('d2xMZ1AxWW5nMEE9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('NU85NThSSFNRRVk9')}}) Łukasz Owczarczyk
Katowice
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('Z0RucFhYVS9jL0k9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('YnlLdzl2RFIrMnM9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('bG9Lc0tRamZSamM9')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('Zm9WRGhkZjlSRzQ9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło †
Łaziska Górne
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('eGh6RjdJWkMweTQ9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('QzlzbUhGMndGWkk9')}}) Michał Szczegielniak
Wrocław
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('MnNYUytGejdIbHM9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('RUVBaDdDL3ltT0k9')}}) Jakub Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('TU1EeFp6NWdsbTQ9')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Bolesławiec
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('YlNWUWtpUzIyR2M9')}}) Paweł Konieczny
Wrocław
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('bzRkeWJLS2dMSTg9')}}) Michał Braciszewicz
Wrocław
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('a0trMGtwTkV6c3c9')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('REdOSHlnbktCZFk9')}}) Anatolii Gabuza
Wrocław
ROU
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('TXVzU1JiZ21SRU09')}}) Krzysztof Stramski
Wrocław
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('SythUlJqU1BBNkE9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('WjNvMTQ5QjdZK0k9')}}) Jakub Śliwa
Bolesławiec
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('aXpJTnBGK3BTL2M9')}}) Daniel Mikrut
Radków
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('aENHS0lqOElZMkk9')}}) Mieczysław Sobiński
Wrocław
POL
58.51
33 ({{getSeed('TTRvZ2NhWWNNbmc9')}}) Paulina Tudaj
Wrocław
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('UWNLTkdxZmZzbUU9')}}) Michał Kabath
Wrocław
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('YkhzclpBMGdYRzA9')}}) Hubert Krauze
Wrocław
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('WCt3MkdQVGJ3RW89')}}) Mateusz Słabicki
Wrocław
POL
47.84