Turniej Klubowy

Data zawodów: 2012-09-08
Ranga: B
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('WkN1cm9oU1AwN1k9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('VDdVM0hoanhCRzg9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('T3BMSGRNejB3dFU9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('YkU1RXBpMi8yems9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('YlhCcXhsVXlYaHM9')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('VGFOcGlYSmFyMHM9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('c241ViszZjhYVFU9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('bW44RWo1WkxUU2s9')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('RlZyNnhRSG5hMm89')}}) Filip Wałek
Poznań
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('SnpLdVRjSXE4YlE9')}}) Marcin Wesołowski
Poznań
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('U1h3Qys1Qk1XZzQ9')}}) Marek Matukiewicz
Zielona Góra
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('RG5Rcko5eUhNSmc9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('dm9kbjhpYTA1blU9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('Z2RTTWNTSmtqTGs9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('cXJ1aFNpNzVsd0U9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('QlVwK3EzbjFVekU9')}}) Mikołaj Stefański
Poznań
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('KzJwY09JSXhZVVU9')}}) Piotr Mikołajczak
Poznań
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('OFNNei9qT3BQUVE9')}}) Joanna Małyszka
Poznań
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('OHpZbEJNWjY2L009')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('Sllqb25iZUVpbmM9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('YTZBN3c0VmJsZWs9')}}) Łukasz Menzel
Poznań
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('NFNYUldobmZRcjQ9')}}) Marek Gajewski
Poznań
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('Mk8zY2QyK0JZVXc9')}}) Tomasz Ciesielczyk
Poznań
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('T0xXUS9BRW9hdlU9')}}) Mariusz Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('OGNlU0dDTXl3eTQ9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('Y05qQlhEZzl3MDg9')}}) Mateusz Żerko
Dąbrówka
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('SWtZUFYxc3NXd0k9')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('K3Jkb2lOMXpoRG89')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('NHJOb0pnQnZJVGc9')}}) Łukasz Stryjski
Poznań
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('SXNRMjJCRXQ5b0k9')}}) Grzegorz Rybaczewski
Mosina
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('RDJmZ2t0N3hlQlk9')}}) Maksymilian Surdziel
Poznań
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('RldFSStsMklIMTg9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('V3E4cGJCaTJ1Rkk9')}}) Mariusz Urban
Poznań
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('TlE5d1lFRVU3NTg9')}}) Andrzej Ziółkowski
Szreniawa
POL
42.71