18 Marcina !!!

Data zawodów: 2020-06-27
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 44
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('U1ZMYWtYMkZUaFk9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('UFJQYmtRZmtUVzQ9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('Y1cvaEF5bzNsVDg9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('akJlZlUyYWUxNVk9')}}) Andrzej Lasota
Gdańsk
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('WWdWRTJ6b1crQVE9')}}) Piotr Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('bFJscUUwSXVWL0k9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('cGVoRWVLUVNoT0E9')}}) Jarosław Grunt
Kwidzyn
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('a1BadERWUnJIeG89')}}) Daniel Lewański
Gdańsk
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('cFV2Wi8rUm93T009')}}) Mikołaj Konopka
Gdańsk
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('K0d5d2NPOFY2Y1E9')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('ajZMRWFvS3FUVGc9')}}) Dawid Deja
Gdańsk
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('QTBCNmNvZFlTR0U9')}}) Paweł Kocoń
Katowice
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('dDBzem1oNmdHZ1U9')}}) Jakub Kaczyński
Gdynia
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('bWp1a1F6bmlBeXM9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('SXJIOFBpMzdjOXc9')}}) Karol Majcherski
Krępa Słupska
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('VDVMWVp0bXE3ZUU9')}}) Dariusz Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('VGdqUDhzUVN6NWc9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('clRINzVjQSs3NTg9')}}) Nazia Mohamed
Toruń
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('OSs3WEIzd0NiM1E9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('ZjRMc3ZQUmQzYU09')}}) Paweł Raczyński
Gdańsk
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('c3hiN0ozOUJzaTg9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('bGRYVUhvSFBkQ3M9')}}) Marcin Bernatowicz
Gdańsk
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('Q0lwWThFV0dDZnc9')}}) Dariusz Pillath
Gdańsk
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('Rk16SHdZWVpmb3c9')}}) Mariusz Brożyński
Gdańsk
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('VGZKZ241SlR4TUU9')}}) Rafał Firfas
Maksymilianowo
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('YS9kdCtzQm5yVVU9')}}) Paweł Adamiak
Gdańsk
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('RitPRlZvMVIyalk9')}}) Mateusz Traczyk
Gdańsk
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('K21rMU52S2lETmc9')}}) Marcin Wilski
Gdańsk
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('Si9CK1plZUxlOG89')}}) Grzegorz Siegert
Gdańsk
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('ZVQrZll2SEFxMVk9')}}) Dominik Suchodolski
Gdańsk
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('dnRJTjMxMEk0ZmM9')}}) Robert Jagiełka
Gdańsk
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('ZnVDSllGWDF3bVU9')}}) Mariusz Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('NG5iQzBGR291RzQ9')}}) Józef Haller
Gdańsk
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('VGJXdm8yRmxkelU9')}}) Piotr Łopusiewicz
Gdańsk
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('NHFSM3R4TTU4Uzg9')}}) Bartłomiej Wrzosek
Elbląg
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('RUVLcms2ZkZHWFU9')}}) Michał Kapitański
Gdańsk
POL
40.02
37 ({{getSeed('V210MDFIYVhLVVU9')}}) Damian Makaron
Gdańsk
POL
38.76
38 ({{getSeed('TkY4Y1JFZlRadE09')}}) Witold Wiśniewski
Gdańsk
POL
37.57
39 ({{getSeed('dml5bnVOdzllb009')}}) Jakub Krzysztof Raczak
Gdańsk
POL
36.42
40 ({{getSeed('NzVIaU5uY1hYb2s9')}}) Łukasz Jagiełka
Gdańsk
POL
35.34
41 ({{getSeed('Z3BNd2tscThPSVk9')}}) Arkadiusz Rogała
Gdańsk
POL
34.30
42 ({{getSeed('Z0Z1dHNEOEhtQ0U9')}}) Maciej Krause
Gdańsk
POL
33.30
43 ({{getSeed('M3V5RGlmMURvTDA9')}}) Marek Gembka
Suchy Dwór
POL
32.35
44 ({{getSeed('Q29iLyttUlY2NTA9')}}) Hubert Rutkowski
Gdańsk
POL
31.45