Lipcowe B+ w WSC

Data zawodów: 2020-07-24
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 52
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bGpER2c5YlRYQUU9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('RG45a3V5N3JtaW89')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('cXdiejRhQ3U4WVk9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('VHpib2xDNVFtOVU9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('N29zTlBVbHhhOUU9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('emxDME1aaUVDb3c9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('SG1GVE9JdnlhQ1E9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('UTR2Tlg2ZjkyamM9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('aEt3OGFNdi9Xdnc9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('OXRIWmVpeVRleDg9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('RndnK01oR1ZWQnM9')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('eS9HbThIU1o3VGs9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('RlFKL0k0MDlNYlE9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('Q3J6T2dOcHBjVVk9')}}) Adam Maciejewski
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('T1FQUXd5QkxLS1k9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('QVJpR1p5YWpDUWc9')}}) Jarosław Terlecki
Wrocław
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('YmlUdlZoSE1HOHM9')}}) Grzegorz Górka
Wrocław
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('WUt2QTNFV0xHUFU9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('MnhLTEp0eVZxaFk9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('WVBNYW0xTFJWQnM9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('cGZYM2Rsbk5sdmM9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('dUJQTDVFT0NrUFE9')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('VE5ZSFNMNkV6Z289')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('ZlZCajg3c0d6V0k9')}}) Jakub Majcher
Warszawa
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('cFpodi9rSWYyM2s9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('R0NScUFGaXVKOGM9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('QS8vdFJldXkzWms9')}}) Michał Matus
Trzcianka
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('SllVWVExUzNpa1k9')}}) Grzegorz Sikorski
Trzcianka,Sarcz
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('aVNzRFZGV2ExSHM9')}}) Andrej Lenkov
Wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('WFErKzhGZ2xUeEU9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('MXBNTmNQeUY1Tlk9')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('SnRhRmErU3E5UUk9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('dXJIeldkSTN1OFU9')}}) Andrzej Rodzin
Sopot
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('eFVJN0NTOGIxRms9')}}) Tomasz Bożek
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('MWgxZUhLWXo4ODQ9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('V1l1Ulo1VWVEYmc9')}}) Michał Juszkowski
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('UEl1dGNVa1FFYk09')}}) Jakub Zieliński
Wrocław
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('Tm5yRnp5bUFSRUE9')}}) Michał Bystrzyński
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('eUM1YUhDL2o5YXc9')}}) Piotr Kondracki
Wrocław
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('RXdibCtBbk95bnM9')}}) Paweł Czech
Bierutów
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('OUFRYUpKOFVWczQ9')}}) Paweł Szczypkowski
Wrocław
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('V2tlbnBGTTBXNzA9')}}) Michał Braciszewicz
Wrocław
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('cE5DaE1XclpxV1U9')}}) Sławomir Szczepaniak
Petrykozy Osiedle
POL
51.34
44 ({{getSeed('SnhYUm1kVTdvQ009')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
49.91
45 ({{getSeed('KzN6VjdQQXRsM0E9')}}) Daniel Bysiak
Wrocław
POL
48.53
46 ({{getSeed('eVlhWFgwL1R3SGc9')}}) Filip Korpalski
Wrocław
POL
47.22
47 ({{getSeed('NW01UGtENWptMW89')}}) Daniel Wymysłowski
Szczawno-Zdrój
POL
45.96
48 ({{getSeed('L1I2ZXE4L1YyYkE9')}}) Bartosz Okorowski
Brzezia Łąka
POL
44.76
49 ({{getSeed('YUJIcVNORTd5L1k9')}}) Przemysław Łukaszuk
Wrocław
POL
43.62
50 ({{getSeed('Ti9jTnBzOENBc009')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
42.52
51 ({{getSeed('VjY3NE1sWXczM289')}}) Przemysław Siedlecki
Wrocław
POL
41.47
52 ({{getSeed('Y25PMmd2TjFtMkE9')}}) Aleksandr Kostevich
Wrocław
UKR
40.47