Wakacyjny turniej kat. A - rozgrzewka przed sezonem 2020/21

Data zawodów: 2020-08-14
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 56
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('ZzJ4QmlHSloyalk9')}}) Piëdro Schweertman
Falenty Nowe
NED
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('cVFTYVEvQ1QyTjg9')}}) Filip Jarota
Przecław
POL
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('YmlTKzg3aE4wRzA9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('SytnR1puVXFxTWc9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('VzZrSXVVdFBPK1E9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('cUFCY0Fqei9OWm89')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('OFgwckdGcjJFNjQ9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('d2dtRFk3aWM3UW89')}}) Wojciech Wycisło [']['][']
Łaziska Górne
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('N2pwaEdadENmU1E9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('dlFhMUh1OHpOMGc9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('S0syZ0dueFhoU1U9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('OFpBLzFDbE1UR2s9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('alE2UHlzbU13Zzg9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('cW1rQWZEaVIyUVk9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
299.09
16 ({{getSeed('bmJVMzhBVzdtWWs9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
274.13
16 ({{getSeed('UDh2TXlEdUhQMms9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('TFhhZW9PVk1zUUk9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('L3ZVTUo1YmRsaEE9')}}) Leon Krysiak
Łady
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('czJmZWp5OWZORDQ9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('UW1ZTlJRMGhRTWM9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('ZEJtcXBMcDVkL3c9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('aHQvNmZDTUJLRms9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('QkMyQmNNblFDb1k9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('T3hMU2dWdzhPbU09')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('MjZVUEZtWDJ6Q1U9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('Tkd6YzI1SldGMFU9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('SERZUWJkcDZJTDQ9')}}) Łukasz Owczarczyk
Katowice
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('REk0WGxOd2xabnM9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('YXdCQXMxa3NGU1E9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('MHc2cVFsRXRQejg9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Wasilków
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('NlNuTmJ4SlZsZVU9')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('Skg1UGNKRWdsTVU9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('NWtPSWpyNFpDQTQ9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('N3BqbmdIZ1RSYkU9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('b2lEalgzUTJuZzg9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('UTZRUk1oTFRUV2s9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('VHdOVGtLT09tTVU9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('TThKL2lVZEs0QzQ9')}}) Jakub Zalewski
Wrocław
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('L01MS0hkbCtzaVk9')}}) Piotr Zarwański
Bojanowo
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('WmpXbFI3TzA1TjQ9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('WEZDSG03djJJdkE9')}}) Ruben Somoza-Suarez
Szczecin
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('bnR2Yk0yT3Z5Z289')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('TTZhK3NwNlhQVzQ9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('TmNYVEZzdTFOdXM9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('Rk53ZUpTbDVGYVU9')}}) Marcin Sitarz
Rzeszów
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('TjVmd2pSMVdRZUE9')}}) Paweł Wisz
Trzebownisko
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('NCsvZmFmY2Q4RG89')}}) Tomasz Bożek
Wrocław
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('bDVJSmU5NUhiQTA9')}}) Marcin Szcześniak
Marki
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('UGxFTzI3SmQzMWs9')}}) Łukasz Kopeć
Warszawa
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('bkFzbXhxY0VRWkE9')}}) Marcin Wysoczański
Wałbrzych
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('Y2ZSdEpqZDJ5aVU9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('bkU0Nld0TmVJL2s9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('NGVpdFY1Ny82dUk9')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
81.17
54 ({{getSeed('dFlLRnVyWjlCQkk9')}}) Mateusz Skonieczny
Warszawa
POL
79.28
55 ({{getSeed('a0dUbVMvdDY4UU09')}}) Daniel Bysiak
Wrocław
POL
77.47
56 ({{getSeed('bk9qSGVsaktvMzg9')}}) Jakub Śliwa
Bolesławiec
POL
75.73