Ortho.pl kat. B+

Data zawodów: 2020-08-21
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('RHFGWFZFOVUyaXc9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('a0cwN1doWTRCTDA9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('ck5qbThzYi8yUkk9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('MEJRek5FVUdjdmM9')}}) Konrad Kowalewski
Wrocław
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('SWo2OXNFWmpJNW89')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('anVjbU9NM1QyTjA9')}}) Filip Stolecki
Poznań
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('bmliVVE1YnExWlk9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('ZVc3SEFacEllOG89')}}) Radosław Rewaj
Wrocław
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('aHl6RW9wR2JKamc9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('eDdhVzFVeWVTRTQ9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('aXBhbC9WK2F4NlE9')}}) Jarosław Zielak
Kutno
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('VjNnVzdFUjUxSlE9')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('VUxPS1pjTllYSTQ9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('R0VicmMvdFgrRkU9')}}) Przemysław Łukaszuk
Wrocław
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('ZGFNNmdONEp1Zmc9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('QllyVHlxamNwVUE9')}}) Łukasz Szkuta
Lubin
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('eisyckxldUVEcXM9')}}) Leon Stolecki
Poznań
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('NkJqR0M0ZnM5VFE9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('K0NvOVFzRGw5bWs9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('aThkeU1kdGxVeWs9')}}) Tomasz Bożek
Wrocław
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('NzJaSTE5bTd0dkU9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('Z2V2b1FnRDB6S0E9')}}) Bartłomiej Fijak
Oleśnica
POL
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('d1lVOWFlVmwzRUk9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('UEpzVnNVdEVsalE9')}}) Marcin Wysoczański
Wałbrzych
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('YmhuU2NXUHlET3c9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('NmUzRmM5blFrWWs9')}}) Mariusz Piotrowski
Leżajsk
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('MnZTekFMMk16Vms9')}}) Paweł Czech
Bierutów
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('WHoyeEo0NHZPVGM9')}}) Piotr Kondracki
Wrocław
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('ZmczbXpFWlQzSXM9')}}) Michał Szczegielniak
Wrocław
POL
70.53
30 ({{getSeed('bnJPOWNwYjh5OWs9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
68.08
31 ({{getSeed('R05wblp5YlNiaXc9')}}) Filip Korpalski
Wrocław
POL
65.76
32 ({{getSeed('dmFPZ3RRMU9HeFE9')}}) Marcin Pierzgalski
Wrocław
POL
63.54
33 ({{getSeed('S3lIU2JraHVqZ0k9')}}) Paweł Stolecki
Jaworzno
POL
61.43
34 ({{getSeed('VGluSzVOL2YzaEU9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
59.42
35 ({{getSeed('aWJ1eHhkd0ZyR1k9')}}) Paweł Dac
Wrocław
POL
57.50
36 ({{getSeed('L3BaVy9QV2RGZUU9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
55.67
37 ({{getSeed('N3hMN1VvMWRsMEE9')}}) Grzegorz Pawliński
Wrocław
POL
53.93
38 ({{getSeed('bXNDRTBTUCtqdjg9')}}) Michał Bystrzyński
Wrocław
POL
52.27
39 ({{getSeed('MDJxUUJBQTlMdkU9')}}) Rafał Kołodziej
Lubin
POL
50.68
40 ({{getSeed('WndFNGNWem50VVU9')}}) Barbara Wilanowska
Wrocław
POL
49.16
41 ({{getSeed('SXRieGJSbUF6YXM9')}}) Sławomir Gora
Kiełczów
POL
47.72
42 ({{getSeed('TFI0bjZEZ3Z3clk9')}}) Przemysław Siedlecki
Wrocław
POL
46.33
43 ({{getSeed('d04wS0tFbk5jVzA9')}}) Natalia Mierzejewska
Wrocław
POL
45.01