Rozpoczęcie Sezonu B+

Data zawodów: 2020-09-04
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('SjU3NzVYNWxtbk09')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('dHJNUS9yQjFBRG89')}}) Łukasz Owczarczyk
Katowice
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('MFJzN1JGMFhsaEU9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('L3hZT3VhRWhzcGc9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('WllwMXFoQ0RURW89')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('S2FWNy9jeWI1T289')}}) Marcin Wysoczański
Wałbrzych
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('N1Qwcm5hOFFzeU09')}}) Tobiasz Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('Q1pqaXdRU28wbUU9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('dHlaYm5VeE4rRFU9')}}) Tomasz Bożek
Wrocław
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('VVhCemZaSWo2eXM9')}}) Mateusz Nieznański
Katowice
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('VEQ1MzIvL0pwQ2M9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('QTU3Tk02WXFKa289')}}) Piotr Zarwański
Bojanowo
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('T0hOMHZHc3lNUWc9')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('OFQ0VHZrRUlSdEU9')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('UURwa0YybEtRTXM9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('MWJLd0lZaEYwR1E9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('cEdiRFhyTFF4dG89')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('Nk14cW5xZFh6Zk09')}}) Marcin Olbryk
Wałbrzych
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('UUhNbTV4YU1NWUE9')}}) Maciej Nogawka
Wałbrzych
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('aSswd1JMNnlwSHc9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('WVk3NE52dHhoajg9')}}) Artur Sztajnic
Wałbrzych
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('dG1qczEyVWZySjQ9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('U2dPWDcwcFl0bnM9')}}) Sławomir Szczepaniak
Petrykozy Osiedle
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('Y1AySGJZbGh3N0E9')}}) Marcin Antkowiak
Wałbrzych
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('NmZtRWk5VDVjblU9')}}) Paweł Szczypkowski
Wrocław
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('UERUQjRxMWw4QVk9')}}) Oskar Banasiewicz
Wałbrzych
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('MWlaWkkxbFdBRVU9')}}) Jakub Śliwa
Bolesławiec
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('L3M0dUM1eGpkZXM9')}}) Alicja Filipkowska
Wałbrzych
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('RWxXMENvdDMwYlU9')}}) Michał Pyziołek
Wrocław
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('L3RtcStka29nc1E9')}}) Przemysław Szłapka
Wałbrzych
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('d1I4Sm9zVC9leFk9')}}) Michał Majczak
Szczawno Zdrój
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('Z3BwUmlNVzRldXM9')}}) Daniel Wymysłowski
Szczawno-Zdrój
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('dEVieVpvREZhSDQ9')}}) Zbigniew Surowiec
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('dTZjb3lsRW9jYzg9')}}) Piotr Dynowski
Konin
POL
42.71