Rozpoczęcie Sezonu B+

Data zawodów: 2020-09-04
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('eXNoMVM3Si9ydG89')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('eUxCbU9QT1MwdVU9')}}) Łukasz Owczarczyk
Katowice
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('S1puSFh1VUdWcU09')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('Rm1UQUtDSThCRnc9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('Tlp5VUVPd0dXRms9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('aFZxZVNlSWswRTA9')}}) Marcin Wysoczański
Wałbrzych
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('V2xEN3V6UDRaZnM9')}}) Tobiasz Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('T0czK09RQUZZaDA9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('MDdZQVRYR0FucmM9')}}) Tomasz Bożek
Wrocław
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('Y1N2KzNqbEkwbms9')}}) Mateusz Nieznański
Katowice
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('NVBrTjNpN1NYTlk9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('MHlzU1BWNWU3dDA9')}}) Piotr Zarwański
Bojanowo
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('Mk5jYUVpdkxpRXM9')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('L2tRZTJGMWI3TDA9')}}) Bartosz Woźniak
Wrocław
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('TzhrdlhGcHkxZHM9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('RDZJWlY3Y2g1dDQ9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('WWx5SituWXZscXc9')}}) Jan Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('c1dtVldVbU5pRmc9')}}) Marcin Olbryk
Wałbrzych
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('czlQYWlrcGdsSDA9')}}) Maciej Nogawka
Wałbrzych
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('eXFkc2hFai9MUlk9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('MGUzV0NITEJaZFE9')}}) Artur Sztajnic
Wałbrzych
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('U0dVeGsrRXlYdnc9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('a0NzaFAxYSt5WjA9')}}) Sławomir Szczepaniak
Petrykozy Osiedle
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('SWpCeG82aGpwbU09')}}) Marcin Antkowiak
Wałbrzych
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('TWJldllqank0UUU9')}}) Paweł Szczypkowski
Wrocław
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('MUJKZUR2N3RrL2M9')}}) Oskar Banasiewicz
Wałbrzych
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('dTlSVUxoS1UvWm89')}}) Jakub Śliwa
Bolesławiec
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('UVBJUVdUaGVVOFU9')}}) Alicja Filipkowska
Wałbrzych
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('S2hHNENKWnEvNlU9')}}) Michał Pyziołek
Wrocław
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('WnA2ODRqRlhmSEk9')}}) Przemysław Szłapka
Wałbrzych
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('cVl5VzA4bEZuS1k9')}}) Michał Majczak
Szczawno Zdrój
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('bzVsSDk2S3FRSEk9')}}) Daniel Wymysłowski
Szczawno-Zdrój
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('V0tVZ1VlVkhsNDg9')}}) Zbigniew Surowiec
Boguszów-Gorce
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('TDJYc0JoMGczWXc9')}}) Piotr Dynowski
Konin
POL
42.71