Otwarty Turniej o Puchar 4Active B+

Data zawodów: 2020-09-05
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 30
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Y1Zja3BzaWxkVWs9')}}) Piëdro Schweertman
Falenty Nowe
NED
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('aVU5TFV6Y2ZWem89')}}) Filip Jarota
Przecław
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('SkdNRU9tQy9MMUk9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('RHM2a2cxYVFzQUU9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('YW51OUEyVXZsTTA9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('T0tLWEJ4ZjI2bE09')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('enBncEYwYmF4QTg9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('aWVOd2I5bzJydDA9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('MURXeUlLQ2Zxb1k9')}}) Mariusz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('Ynk0a2czODV5V009')}}) Łukasz Chalimoniuk
Piła
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('MStGTCtYamEwTUU9')}}) Szymon Cendal
Brodowo
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('RGZUSEFHa253dDA9')}}) Kamila Prucnal
Szczecin
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('YmZoVnBzekYvdWc9')}}) Ruben Somoza-Suarez
Szczecin
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('S3JJT0FxbWw5Mms9')}}) Norbert Smalera
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('OVJLcWFQd1ZGTWc9')}}) Przemysław Łukaszuk
Wrocław
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('WUFIbTZ2NUIvaDQ9')}}) Michał Matus
Trzcianka
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('VUZDUWh5NGtKU0U9')}}) Krystian Kościelnik
Trzcianka
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('NVhuMTVleVlOc0k9')}}) Grzegorz Sikorski
Trzcianka,Sarcz
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('cUYzd0F1RGhDVlk9')}}) Paweł Laszuk
Trzcianka
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('c2o5YU9iK1FLMGc9')}}) Mateusz Śmigielski
Szczecin
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('OUZBV3NBSmFmL3M9')}}) Karol Piotrowski
Szczecin
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('MlVnZE1JSyszbnM9')}}) Rafał Sikorski
Piła
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('MGVmR3AxR0dqR0k9')}}) Remigiusz Osowski
Szczecin
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('dGFXNUNvNlVDbUk9')}}) Sebastian Morzyc
Szczecin
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('YUNtQTFzSUNKS2c9')}}) Maciej Maślanyk
Poznań
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('VFJYNDBYUmRMMlk9')}}) Łukasz Wróblewski
Szczecin
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('NWQ5UkhGb3dDa2s9')}}) Przemysław Siedlecki
Wrocław
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('VXh4TE90MkpDdlU9')}}) Daniel Bysiak
Wrocław
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('SE5lakJNMW10TE09')}}) Dariusz Żubryj
Trzcianka
POL
60.61
31 ({{getSeed('ZGp1VzcvYmlVbEU9')}}) Arkadiusz Jurczyński
Trzcianka
POL
56.51