Indywidualne Mistrzostwa Polski

Data zawodów: 2020-09-10
Ranga: IMP
Zawodników: 64
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('SnAzL09zUUg0cTQ9')}}) Filip Jarota
Przecław
POL
1500.00
2 ({{getSeed('UkZKWWxZVkxnUjA9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
1244.62
3 ({{getSeed('RWZ5bjhkTnRBS1E9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
1113.28
4 ({{getSeed('cGFESFVjandXN2s9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
1022.88
5 ({{getSeed('ajhnTGtWOWt6SnM9')}}) Jakub Gogol
Żory
POL
952.44
6 ({{getSeed('aVh1U2hBTTRiWXM9')}}) Michał Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
893.83
7 ({{getSeed('bmpXV2dkVUkyZ3c9')}}) Leon Krysiak
Łady
POL
843.13
8 ({{getSeed('WUdhampkSmZIN0U9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
798.18
9 ({{getSeed('Q0xWdGFMbHNFV0U9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
757.63
10 ({{getSeed('a0hHb2lXQjhnRnc9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
720.63
11 ({{getSeed('aFVuVVNxQjZUcVk9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
686.57
12 ({{getSeed('R1lwUloyMlA2WFU9')}}) Grzegorz Przybysz
Polkowice
POL
655.02
13 ({{getSeed('SWlHY2szYzh1VEU9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
625.64
14 ({{getSeed('VkdFOVNFMGJ3Y0k9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
598.19
15 ({{getSeed('cFVRKzZMZnRtcnc9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
572.45
16 ({{getSeed('UCtjRGpkTndodHM9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
548.26
17 ({{getSeed('MTlxMGRjTWRORWM9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
525.49
18 ({{getSeed('TXdURjBMRjJZV0k9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
504.00
19 ({{getSeed('Q2tNNGlvdkluZVk9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
483.70
20 ({{getSeed('UWhaYmZ2TnVRdVk9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
464.51
21 ({{getSeed('L3VHZkZabzRlcVk9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło
Łaziska Górne
POL
446.33
22 ({{getSeed('OUFwMWhCYy9YRjA9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
429.11
23 ({{getSeed('cHNkZFhHcVlZdU09')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
412.77
24 ({{getSeed('NnI0TXRpMHhkQzA9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
397.27
25 ({{getSeed('bU9RNjFBbjNxQWc9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
382.55
26 ({{getSeed('M2hsVUg4U0RaTmM9')}}) Jakub Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
368.56
27 ({{getSeed('WmtJRFEycVprWGs9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
355.27
28 ({{getSeed('UUdjUGlzMkF2Vnc9')}}) Marek Dobry
Bojszowy
POL
342.62
29 ({{getSeed('SVNHcXVTK1RhQmM9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
330.59
30 ({{getSeed('SVNseWVjdEFBTUk9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
319.14
31 ({{getSeed('RUswaUVQcUdxbVE9')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
308.24
32 ({{getSeed('eDRCYU1TZUdGSW89')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
297.85
33 ({{getSeed('ejJsMlpEUzZleFU9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
287.96
34 ({{getSeed('VzQwQTZick5NWG89')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
278.53
35 ({{getSeed('R2E5RkFEZW5FQVk9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
269.54
36 ({{getSeed('WUVnL2VVTGJYYW89')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
260.97
37 ({{getSeed('TExoVklmaVA0MWc9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
252.79
38 ({{getSeed('RDlGRGpqOGJaS2c9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
244.99
39 ({{getSeed('eCt3NFVVUkUxd3c9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
237.55
40 ({{getSeed('NlltUkJkZlN6RDA9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
230.45
41 ({{getSeed('Z21WWSsvUlFqZUk9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
223.66
42 ({{getSeed('ZUFNYzJTdUtyWUU9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
217.19
43 ({{getSeed('MzhGdGN6TlRYclE9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
211.00
44 ({{getSeed('Rk1PdUJuY3FjKzQ9')}}) Adrian Fulneczek
Branice
POL
205.10
45 ({{getSeed('ZGgxV3R2NC9UUkU9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
199.45
46 ({{getSeed('ZmRQd1RVTnNtb0E9')}}) Sergiusz Rowba
Wschowa
POL
194.05
47 ({{getSeed('cEZYQStxY1FxNlk9')}}) Leszek Busłowski
Białystok
POL
188.90
48 ({{getSeed('RUVSNmU1ZHhMQWc9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
183.97
49 ({{getSeed('T3FGbmdObnpRekE9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
179.25
50 ({{getSeed('NS9GU1R4bnBTL3M9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
174.74
51 ({{getSeed('T2xzZDVVdU0vanc9')}}) Bartosz Kapuściński
Bydgoszcz
POL
170.42
52 ({{getSeed('NnRDN2pxVURDYzA9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
166.29
53 ({{getSeed('SFdRRmtjR3haTmM9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
162.34
54 ({{getSeed('NUwzWVFYUTNiSDQ9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
158.56
55 ({{getSeed('cjlhYmxFckZCclk9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
154.94
56 ({{getSeed('UzdZemNMUTlVNmM9')}}) Michał Kołodziński
Lublin
POL
151.47
57 ({{getSeed('MFhKK2EwV1hHcEU9')}}) Jakub Majcher
Warszawa
POL
148.14
58 ({{getSeed('OTh0ZGsxQnRKaVU9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
144.96
59 ({{getSeed('MGE5STBhMmxncW89')}}) Szymon Włodarczyk
Lublin
POL
141.91
60 ({{getSeed('ZWYrUEJueTRja009')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
138.98
61 ({{getSeed('UWNZOHRtUkNyUms9')}}) Piotr Zierkiewicz
Wrocław
POL
136.18
62 ({{getSeed('WUdRWlY5QVROY009')}}) Tomasz Piskórz
Lublin
POL
133.49
64 ({{getSeed('Zy9pVGZ0VzQrZHc9')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
128.43
64 ({{getSeed('Q20yejZLSWNST2M9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
128.43