SHAUSHA SQUASH CUP

Data zawodów: 2012-10-06
Ranga: C+
Poziom: C0
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bldLRnE1VFE3TTA9')}}) Paweł Łukasik
Katowice
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('MmRuOFlMUE1EL2s9')}}) Tomasz Rusinowski
Gliwice
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('MXZuUW5MbW94YjA9')}}) Stuart Henshall
Siemianowice
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('QkxrN0tqbjVGK1k9')}}) Jarosław Stachowiak
Sosnowiec
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('MWNzb09qa0hvQmM9')}}) Michał Klecha
Kłobuck
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('UFpQa2oyT0ZzRVk9')}}) Dawid Tomporowski
Katowice
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('SnhIdFZRTXZmbjQ9')}}) Grzegorz Sikora
Żory
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('WWpxZUpBUmtxSWM9')}}) Rafał Kujawa
Sosnowiec
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('NU9MN3dZeHp1djg9')}}) Robert Widera
Zabrze
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('V2xRVXJjVEFDeDg9')}}) Paweł Socha
Imielin
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('cWZQMkF2blJNa0U9')}}) Tomasz Brzozowski
Katowice
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('S01oYkhnSTgwTmM9')}}) Michał Pas
Żory
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('NnF6TnNYMDNIeEU9')}}) Magdalena Ryczko
Bielsko-Biała
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('NEltNEFmUGdWNVU9')}}) Grzegorz Burczak
Mysłowice
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('R0srdnBKa1p3UGM9')}}) Marcin Krasucki
Rybnik
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('MWxiWkZFWmtsaG89')}}) Paweł Król
Sosnowiec
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('bUYyeVo3VFBNZTA9')}}) Piotr Kowalski
Kłobuck
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('U05Ebzk2b3BrVzQ9')}}) Sebastian Kłosok
Rybnik
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('U2twZFJyaGY0V2c9')}}) Tomasz Muszer
Łaziska Górne
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('eGFwNEFQOTM2VHc9')}}) Ireneusz Błażyca
Mikołów
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('TkVrYUNranFFNFk9')}}) Roman Wilk
Częstochowa
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('N0kwNG9ZL2dHa1E9')}}) Piotr Król
Sosnowiec
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('bHhwVElxSzlKZUE9')}}) Jakub Rybicki
Kraków
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('OVlZd0I2Sm5Sd289')}}) Mariusz Pocześniak
Gliwice
POL
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('aTBHdXd2dnIrSmM9')}}) Grzegorz Kamiński
Mysłowice
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('empRVUtjOVpLMWs9')}}) Grzegorz Dolnik
Pilchowice
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('QmhTQ0V4MGY0SVU9')}}) Agnieszka Gołębiowska
Zabrze
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('cWlBbWFZZkxNcGs9')}}) Michał Nowak
Sosnowiec
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('TTVzcjg0UTU2RW89')}}) Robert Czajka
Jaworzno
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('VkVRVDlsQWlKUmc9')}}) Marcin Burzyński
Knurów
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('bkhCZGZBSjJYWnM9')}}) Tomasz Pydych
Knurów
POL
28.77