7 urodziny ANOYA SQUASH B+

Data zawodów: 2020-09-19
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 39
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('OEs2YUhmamk4dDA9')}}) Piëdro Schweertman
Falenty Nowe
NED
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('S1NMWHNxMlEwTFE9')}}) Marc Lopez
Barcelona
ESP
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('Z1pRK1FjQVFPR2M9')}}) Leon Krysiak
Łady
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('eEwrTDRBMXZBNUE9')}}) Łukasz Kondratowicz
Olsztyn/Warszawa
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('Y080dFVWQWtLWGs9')}}) Robert Strulak
Warszawa
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('b0I0NHlvV1IyNGc9')}}) Aleksander Wojtecki
Warszawa
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('OFMyTEh1RU52aDA9')}}) Szymon Lohmann
Warszawa
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('M0F4a1hPUDVVM3M9')}}) Paweł Michalczuk
Białystok
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('S05xQlVzakkzY0E9')}}) Antoni Jakubiec
Dawidy Bankowe
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('ekdLSUZwWHZkVzA9')}}) Dariusz Kulig
Warszawa
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('Q1lkWWtKZ2dhMTA9')}}) Karol Krysiak
Łady
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('azlmdTdJTjcvRjA9')}}) Łukasz Milczarski
Kutno
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('enUxMTJSY2pqMnc9')}}) Igor Anisiewicz
Warszawa
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('dlZjMVRQTVNrZTA9')}}) Marcin Lohmann
Warszawa
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('cGRHTjJZUzNyK3M9')}}) Rafał Zając
Warszawa
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('ZHo3NmN3c2VhU1U9')}}) Robert Sudak
Biała Podlaska
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('ZERSbDZoQjJoNzQ9')}}) Paulina Krzywicka
Warszawa
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('bkExOUVFbTI5Z0U9')}}) Krzysztof Dymel
Warszawa
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('WHUzMDZJR3NMTjg9')}}) Andrzej Stawicki
Kutno
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('MVhXaDNsWXdDMDg9')}}) Tomasz Bieńczyk
Biała Podlaska
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('NnhuZ2JXYWhRQzg9')}}) Alex Winter
Warszawa
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('QktkaGRMZU9pSm89')}}) Bogusław Łopatka
Nowy Dwór
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('Q2g4SnJmOEJ4bFU9')}}) Paweł Kęsicki
Warszawa
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('Y3hTK2JCa2x6YzQ9')}}) Łukasz Kopeć
Warszawa
POL
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('WjJ1UXRBU1dFeHc9')}}) Marcin Kołodziejczyk
Warszawa
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('Z2Q3TWMwd2hMME09')}}) Krzysztof Rutkowski
Warszawa
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('VHZNUmJ6d3VCZEE9')}}) Włodzimierz Kulaziński
Kutno
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('WkVLeWFUK1lTQkU9')}}) Marcin Szatkowski
Warszawa
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('UStBVnJZYXhaaU09')}}) Bartłomiej Cienciała
Biała Podlaska
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('ajNoOCt2SmVjSTQ9')}}) Mateusz Skonieczny
Warszawa
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('U3N3UXhOVFBWZTQ9')}}) Artur Winter
Warszawa
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('Q2lraHpyQU84dzg9')}}) Olga Krzemińska-Zasadzka
Warszawa
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('WDNnSWtmRG9XQWc9')}}) Mateusz Lohmann
Warszawa
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('cDdJaDVob2swYWs9')}}) Piotr Zasadzki
Warszawa
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('a2dhYW9iYU93NGs9')}}) Szymon Cienciała
Biała Podlaska
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('Z0RsMzR1TlN6OFE9')}}) Antoni Lis
Warszawa
POL
40.02
37 ({{getSeed('ZW5rRnpJZGRZUjA9')}}) Filip Zasadzki
Warszawa
POL
38.76
38 ({{getSeed('aFZGbFRuZU9lWHc9')}}) Aleksander Lis
Warszawa
POL
37.57
39 ({{getSeed('SStYWmUwTDdsWm89')}}) Tymon Pawluk
Lesznowola
POL
36.42