Piątkowe grillowanie open

Data zawodów: 2012-10-05
Ranga: C+
Poziom: C0
Zawodników: 34
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('am9wemwxN3locEU9')}}) Tomasz Brzozowski
Katowice
POL
140.00
2 ({{getSeed('emVtSHlGelJLckE9')}}) Patryk Hajduk
Gliwice
POL
116.16
3 ({{getSeed('a2VoYVlrUHhDaVU9')}}) Witold Gryz
Katowice
POL
103.91
4 ({{getSeed('enpHUzVhVS9LR2M9')}}) Maciej Wyciślak
Gliwice
POL
95.47
5 ({{getSeed('U25WVm1iaERtbW89')}}) Marcin Mandys
Katowice
POL
88.89
6 ({{getSeed('dVFqeitSbjkvMkk9')}}) Radosław Dorniak
Katowice/Łódź
POL
83.42
7 ({{getSeed('T1FrRjFJcG1uSWM9')}}) Sebastian Weber
Radzionków
POL
78.69
8 ({{getSeed('RDZYeDNIaTJqczA9')}}) Piotr Żurawlow
Gliwice
POL
74.50
9 ({{getSeed('K3pPRzUrNWxBU3M9')}}) Marcin Laszuk
Bytom
POL
70.71
10 ({{getSeed('ZUxuZXBXRVRuWnM9')}}) Mariusz Pocześniak
Gliwice
POL
67.26
11 ({{getSeed('cHZzL01ha2tqd0E9')}}) Krzysztof Jerzykowski
POL
64.08
12 ({{getSeed('QzZBVFQ0T3hqZFE9')}}) Przemysław Tyrka
Chorzów
POL
61.13
13 ({{getSeed('U1REbXZHb29JL0k9')}}) Robert Wróbel
Katowice
POL
58.39
14 ({{getSeed('LzBXeTlteUxaVEE9')}}) Agnieszka Gołębiowska
Zabrze
POL
55.83
15 ({{getSeed('dXpRNStPdS9hR0U9')}}) Michał Majchrzak
Gliwice
POL
53.43
16 ({{getSeed('NVl6ZTkyT1lzSjQ9')}}) Janusz Rymar
Gliwice
POL
51.17
17 ({{getSeed('Y1ZsRytkSVF2Vnc9')}}) Łukasz Rózicki
Chorzów
POL
49.05
18 ({{getSeed('UVRmd0VGTk1pV009')}}) Mirosław Kalicki
Warszawa
POL
47.04
19 ({{getSeed('VHJ6NkVNeGlURlU9')}}) Bartosz Brzęska
Sosnowiec
POL
45.15
20 ({{getSeed('cU8xT2RIa3JnVVU9')}}) Piotr Banasiak
Zabrze
POL
43.35
21 ({{getSeed('eUdsTTM3eUhLbTA9')}}) Marcin Ludwig
Gliwice
POL
41.66
22 ({{getSeed('QkNuVzJUS3pQVTg9')}}) Konrad Blewąski
Bytom
POL
40.05
23 ({{getSeed('cU5MWkFyeGtXZE09')}}) Piotr Grabek
Gliwice
POL
38.53
24 ({{getSeed('VXRGOTNFeE5aMUE9')}}) Mark Bellinger
Tarnowskie Góry
GBR
37.08
25 ({{getSeed('dUYwNjRzK3VZZmM9')}}) Piotr Kucia
Sosnowiec
POL
35.70
26 ({{getSeed('aTBaRURvLzhaT289')}}) Krystian Michalski
Katowice
POL
34.40
27 ({{getSeed('akVBOEMvRzBUbTQ9')}}) Michał Caputa
Gliwice
POL
33.16
28 ({{getSeed('K3ZLQXI0czZlUGc9')}}) Adam Skorżyński
Bytom
POL
31.98
29 ({{getSeed('UUNrb1pLc1hyNUE9')}}) Tomasz Pydych
Knurów
POL
30.86
30 ({{getSeed('ZjZsdjZLTEdrVE09')}}) Joanna Wycisło
Ruda Śląska
POL
29.79
31 ({{getSeed('NFEwWVI0RUR6eXc9')}}) Grzegorz Masierak
Łazy
POL
28.77
32 ({{getSeed('bVA0SXR0bWZrV3c9')}}) Rafał Kalicki
Warszawa
POL
27.80
33 ({{getSeed('ZUZnaEE5eHBzZmc9')}}) Maciej Głażewski
Gliwice
POL
26.88
34 ({{getSeed('dDFtZU5CU0N5ejA9')}}) Grzegorz Król
Gliwice
POL
26.00