Turniej Seniorski A

Data zawodów: 2020-09-25
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 50
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dk1tazBvZ3dKQW89')}}) Daniel Poleshchuk
Ramat-Gan
ISR
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('dGY3TkJsUVF0Ukk9')}}) Piëdro Schweertman
Falenty Nowe
NED
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('Zk52c1dlcXdoVmc9')}}) Filip Jarota
Przecław
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('TFkwaFpZc0pTaTg9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('WHNJNFpsNkNiTlU9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('VUVWdFBGR0dSWGs9')}}) Jakub Pytlowany
Kraków
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('RFo1dGdFS2JqVTg9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('c2FncWF3VThxbTQ9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('YmN0OW9rU2s1VEE9')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('bXd2UTVhTkYydlk9')}}) Konrad Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('SzdNOUZBejNXU3c9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('cjlxNGpkbi92MVE9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('RWY0UENDdENmbXc9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('TEdzK0M0L0dmUTg9')}}) Andrzej Pyda
Poznań
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('MXBKV2xCL3VtdTg9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('alVLT1VaQklPS2c9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('LzNHYXRMcU8yOG89')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('MW94alRJSDc5cjg9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('NjhkaXYveCtwQTA9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('R0hqeXR0RTU2WWM9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('amd2bXF5NXpaSEk9')}}) Adam Karp
Łódź
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('WXFUREtHd2ZibDg9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('Zk0vWVFDR3Rranc9')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('TEtsYXFUM3A2eEk9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('NjlXTUtKblhZWG89')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('L1B3d1dacGVGT2s9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('bG9xR2tFZExxSVU9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('bEMydFZaQ1R4N3M9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('RVg2aEgwTzB0aVU9')}}) Jan Polakowski
Wrocław
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('bTVjcVpnRWpFblU9')}}) Ruben Somoza-Suarez
Szczecin
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('bkxaY1I2aVYwKzg9')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('Z2xJYk8rSUpMcXM9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('NFpNeXEyZ0RvVzQ9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('c3lCeEg3RWFvQTQ9')}}) Filip Stolecki
Poznań
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('MnplSXlLRHFvZE09')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('VWdXS0ZyLyswR0k9')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('Vis4YVBoWTI0RDQ9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('aFlzSEJWS2dScWc9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('YW1Od01sYlFIZFU9')}}) Jan Samborski
Poznań
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('YjQxanNaWjNGSmc9')}}) Mateusz Kotkowiak
Mosina
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('K2kwajRKNnI4RVk9')}}) Tobiasz Krawczyk
Zielona Góra
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('Z1liOEgwcHlJZ009')}}) Jakub Stachurski
Szczecin
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('Qko5ZzduVkc1aDQ9')}}) Szymon Cendal
Brodowo
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('SldMWm95ek5HL009')}}) Piotr Zarwański
Bojanowo
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('YWpJZ005dmhhTkE9')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('U21MMThRbU8rb2s9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('WkF0bGJVeXRhdlk9')}}) Maciej Brzeski
Palędzie
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('WU1GWjMxYVNqTlU9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('UEVlYktmQ2tvSXM9')}}) Filip Słomski
Chełmża
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('VVZZRGNtcU9kRTA9')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań
RUS
87.37