E.ON III Mistrzostwa Polski Energetyków w squashu

Data zawodów: 2020-10-03
Ranga: C
Poziom: C
Zawodników: 26
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('RWpITXFPWWxZdGs9')}}) Marcin Lohmann
Warszawa
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('YUFla05XTnZBVzQ9')}}) Norbert Smalera
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('cnZla1JsWXdFZ1k9')}}) Marcin Tadeusz
Konin
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('bzRIbVgzOWRjTjQ9')}}) Tomasz Furmańczyk
Szczecin
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('YmQ5czlLQlI4bHc9')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('Nk1IUnQvOStiakE9')}}) Kamil Błaszczyk
Szczecin
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('K3ZCUEFGc0Vjdlk9')}}) Karol Piotrowski
Szczecin
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('L1BEZ3ZHNHhybVk9')}}) Karol Link
Szczecin
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('K2VEQU41aHhLVHc9')}}) Paweł Humeniuk
Szczecin
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('V3pXcHJSR0RIZkE9')}}) Piotr Skibniewski
Szczecin
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('TGRvUmliM2R0cVU9')}}) Daniel Bysiak
Wrocław
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('Qm5jK2RzOHZ6a2c9')}}) Marcin Bucholc
Szczecin
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('eFVsY0lUVGVOOW89')}}) Michał Piątkowski
Kościan
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('VzRrV3A0bENuNWM9')}}) Szymon Ładosz
Kołobrzeg
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('RS9GWHI3MjA2VG89')}}) Przemysław Witkowski
Kościan
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('VEpML0p6QmZOelE9')}}) Paweł Boczek
Dobra
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('TEV2OUJ0emMwMjg9')}}) Tomasz Piosik
Poznań
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('Ym5zYm5TT0JRRnM9')}}) Łukasz Chełminiak
Nowogród Bobrzański
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('d3lSKzQ3blBQbjQ9')}}) Tomasz Siara
Szczecin
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('Z28zZzBqUHdQOVE9')}}) Marcin Leszczyński
Skórzewo
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('REsvNFRuTFEzZXM9')}}) Anna Grochowska
Bezrzecze
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('VldQTm0ybERQdEE9')}}) Anna Dominiak
Szczecin
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('RnJROVVFbysvN2s9')}}) Artur Szamrej
Szczecin
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('b0Y3OWVJQVJoUzQ9')}}) Sebastian Morzyc
Szczecin
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('dXhwVTBwbXBRRzg9')}}) Grzegorz Korendowicz
Szczecin
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('YnJrUytJVE1Zbkk9')}}) Ewelina Łatyszkiewicz
Legnica
POL
24.57