Spektrum Sportu Turniej Seniorski A

Data zawodów: 2020-10-09
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 52
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bHN4WmlwWUV6MkE9')}}) Daniel Poleshchuk
Ramat-Gan
ISR
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('dlppNVR6U1YybU09')}}) Marc Lopez
Barcelona
ESP
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('SmpHSnI3SmYzejg9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('eGNueEhaV3FBZkE9')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('Vk1SUkZudDNGT1E9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło
Łaziska Górne
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('R1RDY3dxaW5Xc1E9')}}) Karl McLoughney
Thurles
IRL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('RXJUY1JVVHJ0UEU9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('UVh4UEZhWWlhaXM9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('R285TU5qeW1CU0E9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('NjRERE5aaVEzSW89')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('VE1DbG03OUxZd0U9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('SENwaGRZMVFFMnc9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('VUM2QTJhblJVRkE9')}}) Marek Jankowski
Warszawa
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('SDVCZ1d0ZjJiM3M9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('TldWWG5JeXQ5RUE9')}}) Filip Stolecki
Poznań
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('RFFrbEJJOFAydk09')}}) Marcin Szymczak
Warszawa / Siedlce
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('ZTA2NFF0NWE3MUE9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('eFVBTzYwaXVHTUk9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('aUZUZUxzR0NVWkU9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('RnJrRlJJaTRHMlE9')}}) Jakub Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('K09xTkpBbWMyTkE9')}}) Krzysztof Pieńkowski
Strzelce Krajeńskie
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('QmNUakIzdFREWW89')}}) Krzysztof Michałowski
Lublin
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('VDV1VVhkNTZySGc9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('ZlYydkNVWmdya3M9')}}) Przemysław Gnitecki
Warszawa
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('c2V5K0xTcTdSNlE9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('T0p0OWxaRnE5MHM9')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('RTVWck1tbytMN289')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('ckFBc3JNZlVuUFE9')}}) Marcin Hrycaj
Warszawa
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('VTBMVXdpRjJlUFk9')}}) Jan Szcześniak
Marki
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('TG1WRWFKMTAyTlE9')}}) Krzysztof Dymel
Warszawa
POL
159.57
32 ({{getSeed('MXF1STlDZ1Q3OG89')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
148.93
32 ({{getSeed('NklkOUdJMlhOY1E9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('OTRocUF0Zmk5Wkk9')}}) Marcin Szcześniak
Marki
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('NSsyMFRWTFV3b2M9')}}) Krzysztof Dawid
Sosnowiec
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('Qyt3Rm43WVRxMTQ9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('QUxZUUlmU2IxNWs9')}}) Maciej Kowalik
Warszawa
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('aWtnaHhvWDF4UU09')}}) Marcin Wilk
Jabłonna
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('M2xCZE0zUzgvRlU9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('azM2K0kvMkxpbzA9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
118.78
40 ({{getSeed('ME14Sm93VjVZRDg9')}}) Janusz Sikora
Legionowo
POL
115.22
41 ({{getSeed('TndhOVF4S0ltdVk9')}}) Michał Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('a3lXeXNZUGdBVDQ9')}}) Łukasz Ratka
Zabrze
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('R3VuM05RMFI2N0k9')}}) Dariusz Cyran
Mińsk Mazowiecki
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('aEh3akZSTU5aZG89')}}) Leszek Sienkiewicz
Warszawa
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('NGtYbERPUGNKYW89')}}) Piotr Zieliński
Warszawa
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('WEI3d0JLK213ZE09')}}) Grzegorz Dubanik
Warszawa
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('OXhHWGpxRFZFclU9')}}) Jarosław Marchwiński
Marki
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('UTNLbld6QnNnZnc9')}}) Roman Buczek
Słupno
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('b3NTeXFoK3BKTDg9')}}) Krzysztof Wrzosek
Legionowo
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('UnMrVHlFMGdtekE9')}}) Mateusz Skonieczny
Warszawa
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('cjlKWTVKVEpySnM9')}}) Sławomir Waryszak
Ząbki
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('dDNoQyswVE1SOXM9')}}) Damian Kuliński
Radzymin
POL
83.15