Turniej eliminacyjny

Data zawodów: 2012-10-14
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 33
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TVBDZFdhZnJQL1k9')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('TmwrUjgrc0IyUDQ9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('cmwveHNEQ3F1SDg9')}}) Julian Kischel
Paderborn
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('TkdwL2M5UW9NL1k9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('SjlxNTI3MUNQSlk9')}}) Rafał Karolczak
Poznań
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('NEkrSUFHT2loWUk9')}}) Adam Wasik
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('VGpWWm9hVWd4U1E9')}}) Jakub Zjawin
Zielona Góra
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('aDB2WnhTbjBZOTQ9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('S1JSc0xmemErUms9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('UmJTcnNJazcwUWc9')}}) Ryszard Piasecki
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('SnoxcXI2UW9Kb2c9')}}) Marcin Herzog
Poznań
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('Y2gzbWdCYXJzNmc9')}}) Marcin Wesołowski
Poznań
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('cENOSUc5Wmg4V2c9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('ZW9wL3orU1hXOVU9')}}) Marek Matukiewicz
Zielona Góra
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('bW5udk1pakRDYW89')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('YXUyRkFDV1ZZd0U9')}}) Dominika Witkowska
Warszawa
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('a3dpYVk0eDNWTE09')}}) Michał Sobota
Poznań
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('d0RrT2x0dGhNdTQ9')}}) Mariusz Cepeniuk
Poznań
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('Mnp0V05RRXlhWjA9')}}) Filip Morawski
Puszczykowo
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('dDVNVXc5Smdia0U9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('RHBmRWpxcXNWQm89')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('VlNQMkFUQ0JxcTQ9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('Y3ZQZ3V2QTZwYzQ9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('dVBxbFB2WnRNSGs9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('ait2SEZodFIyeDA9')}}) Łukasz Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('cVQ0OG1BMG1uZ3c9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('SkZvZFp1UllZOXM9')}}) Katarzyna Teinert
Poznań
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('VFp4eTBHeFNxZVU9')}}) Maciej Strawa
Poznań
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('MUc1WEptV2pmUnc9')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('aU54alVVU3paa0E9')}}) Marek Cygan
Monheim Am Rhein
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('RFVFT280Mnk5d3c9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('WG10UVZ3K1V0OHc9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('THFTOUdpSmZRYmM9')}}) Adam Forreiter
Poznań
POL
70.07