ArcusLink Open vol.2

Data zawodów: 2020-11-06
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B1
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('Y2c5KzlwT2dFSkU9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
320.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZDRnWEJmQWlmYTQ9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
265.52
3 ({{getSeed('eWJBQ0pmbzZ3ZVE9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
237.50
4 ({{getSeed('dmJiQ0J6REp5dk09')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
218.21
5 ({{getSeed('YVRJcncwM0tOeEU9')}}) Tomasz Krzyżaniak
Łódź
POL
203.19
6 ({{getSeed('anRXRDhjTUg1ajA9')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
190.68
7 ({{getSeed('a1RERytKaCtVR1k9')}}) Maciej Wyskiel
Gdańsk
POL
179.87
8 ({{getSeed('Y3lDVldlNmdDRjg9')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
170.28
9 ({{getSeed('NEtZUHNYM1pZMUk9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
161.63
10 ({{getSeed('WERvKytvNVp4aW89')}}) Piotr Kijewicz
Łódź
POL
153.73
11 ({{getSeed('V3NzNXV4TENmWEk9')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
146.47
12 ({{getSeed('WFNLekR3UWdRVDQ9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
139.74
13 ({{getSeed('ZHE4SC9oZjdWbE09')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
133.47
14 ({{getSeed('WU1iUTVtM0w5NFE9')}}) Michał Woldanowski
Pabianice
POL
127.61
15 ({{getSeed('d2ErZlN6MjBhck09')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
122.12
16 ({{getSeed('bWRmcmo5dXE5V0U9')}}) Bartosz Cierzuch
Radom
POL
116.96
17 ({{getSeed('Vmcwb3JpdFh0K2M9')}}) Robert Majsik
Zgierz
POL
112.10
18 ({{getSeed('SUZjQUZJL2RhY1k9')}}) Małgorzata Owczarek
Łódź
POL
107.52
19 ({{getSeed('Z3JmNi9UM2U4bHc9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
103.19
20 ({{getSeed('YnZlRi81LzRiM0U9')}}) Marcin Piątkowski
Łódź
POL
99.09
21 ({{getSeed('a2oyUjF0TFFDR1E9')}}) Michał Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
95.22
22 ({{getSeed('NWNiNDJndUtpVmM9')}}) Dietmar Dahnen
Łódź
GER
91.54
23 ({{getSeed('ZlRVRDZjbzVGVjg9')}}) Paweł Jankowski
Radom
POL
88.06
24 ({{getSeed('dVB5N0c2cFNwUFk9')}}) Aneta Filipczak
Łódź
POL
84.75
25 ({{getSeed('SWFLRk01VU5Da289')}}) Paweł Przybyłek
Łódź
POL
81.61
26 ({{getSeed('cXpwQk9peUkyWE09')}}) Marcin Gwóźdź
Łódź
POL
78.63
27 ({{getSeed('T3N0d0pOZTd0Ylk9')}}) Malwina Otto
Łódź
POL
75.79
28 ({{getSeed('Zm1pL0ZKVmozNlk9')}}) Dominik Pawlak
Konstantynów Łódzki
POL
73.09
29 ({{getSeed('RTZGUCs5VjJoL009')}}) Przemysław Makaro
Łódź
POL
70.53
31 ({{getSeed('c2dYY2Roczk4ME09')}}) Konrad Wiślicki
Radom/Łódź
POL
65.76
31 ({{getSeed('eTVOMTZKZUtxTEU9')}}) Adam Zagajewski
Łódź
POL
65.76