TURNIEJ O PUCHAR D.I. SPORT

Data zawodów: 2020-11-06
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B2
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('TFhCTDlLVXg3OFk9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
275.00
2 ({{getSeed('UlpKY3ZMcXp5TzA9')}}) Przemysław Dróżdż
Sanok
POL
228.18
3 ({{getSeed('SDdUdlBRN0lqZjg9')}}) Michał Pilch
Skawina
POL
204.10
4 ({{getSeed('K2d6aklaRlJYVjA9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
187.53
5 ({{getSeed('K0VxNlc5SzBZTTQ9')}}) Mikołaj Moncznik
Zabierzów
POL
174.61
6 ({{getSeed('dHBFZ0hZTlNYUEk9')}}) Tomasz Wilczyński
Kraków
POL
163.87
7 ({{getSeed('a0JBTmdtSmJvUnc9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
154.57
8 ({{getSeed('RTNzOVJXcGtQem89')}}) Adrian Steizer
Babice
POL
146.33
9 ({{getSeed('NGsrNmsvT2prUzg9')}}) Kamil Dudek
Katowice
POL
138.90
10 ({{getSeed('OTVuV016ZklIQk09')}}) Jakub Cichocki
Zabierzów
POL
132.12
11 ({{getSeed('SncwSkludVFYRE09')}}) Tomasz Kowalski
Kraków
POL
125.87
12 ({{getSeed('ZDMyeFJ0aHZlR1k9')}}) Łukasz Piasecki
Bytom
POL
120.09
13 ({{getSeed('YzF5azhQTlZyclk9')}}) Rafał Rygielski
Sosnowiec
POL
114.70
14 ({{getSeed('MzAzSnpNNGRxamc9')}}) Maciej Gajewski
Kraków
POL
109.67
15 ({{getSeed('cTQzOEFTSERySjA9')}}) Sławomir Widomski
Kraków
POL
104.95
16 ({{getSeed('dmk3aE9TN0orVDg9')}}) Sebastian Chojnacki
Kraków
POL
100.51
17 ({{getSeed('VG5meStZdEFKYTQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Kałucki
Tarnów
POL
96.34
18 ({{getSeed('UWRFVHFvYWlpVnc9')}}) Maciej Tutaj
Rzeszów
POL
92.40
19 ({{getSeed('TGlaSVVuTUdwc1E9')}}) Piotr Widerski
Wieliczka
POL
88.68
20 ({{getSeed('N0c1WG1jQTN0aEk9')}}) Rafał Fulara
Tarnów
POL
85.16
21 ({{getSeed('TWxjVlM3Y1VjRXc9')}}) Michał Głowacki
Staszów
POL
81.83
22 ({{getSeed('RUxqOERKNG91K289')}}) Marcin Sitarz
Rzeszów
POL
78.67
23 ({{getSeed('NXhUWklGSnYzTkk9')}}) Michał Lizak
Kraków
POL
75.68
24 ({{getSeed('ZDRlK2dTUXNzQ3c9')}}) Marcin Zimny
Kraków
POL
72.83
25 ({{getSeed('RzJxOU9BZXhjck09')}}) Paweł Płonka
Kraków
POL
70.13
26 ({{getSeed('Z1dVcStGSTh6c2M9')}}) Paweł Czapka
Rzeszów
POL
67.57
27 ({{getSeed('aW9tTzRLWHV5UjQ9')}}) Michał Diduch
Zakopane
POL
65.13
28 ({{getSeed('dGFPRVRtNm9BcjA9')}}) Karol Lachowski
Częstochowa
POL
62.81
29 ({{getSeed('K1E0SXUrSmRHREE9')}}) Marcel Czok
Częstochowa
POL
60.61
30 ({{getSeed('VWZGc0pTbDVzQ2M9')}}) Mikołaj Traczyk
Kraków
POL
58.51
31 ({{getSeed('RGVzOEZzWFROZ289')}}) Piotr Wiewióra
Bytom
POL
56.51
32 ({{getSeed('eEdBNzVlSkx4bUE9')}}) Grzegorz Wójcik
Mierzyn
POL
54.61
33 ({{getSeed('SUFvY1UyekcrY1U9')}}) Bogusław Faliszek
Tarnów
POL
52.79
34 ({{getSeed('bkN5clQ2QjlmcTA9')}}) Szymon Klepacki
Tarnów
POL
51.06
35 ({{getSeed('bi8ySWM4ZEJWejg9')}}) Dawid Żuchowski
Kraków
POL
49.42
36 ({{getSeed('c2JiNTZKZSs1R0U9')}}) Wojciech Mazur
Wieliczka
POL
47.84
37 ({{getSeed('RXczVjdvcXRUemM9')}}) Paweł Wisz
Trzebownisko
POL
46.35
38 ({{getSeed('N2VFNUxGMzY2TFU9')}}) Grzegorz Łopatowski
Kraków
POL
44.92
39 ({{getSeed('elNlbHRVTy9CNnc9')}}) Paulina Woch
Witkowice
POL
43.55
40 ({{getSeed('VGMvcFRKOHpkQnM9')}}) Kamil Mrugalski
Kraków
POL
42.25
41 ({{getSeed('K0FIc25UeW1nYzg9')}}) Kazimierz Piechnik
Jodłownik
POL
41.01
42 ({{getSeed('bk51Qlp5S0tMakk9')}}) Karolina Drabowska
Kraków
POL
39.82
43 ({{getSeed('TGRlSXFFU0YwT3c9')}}) Karol Dziewałtowski
Kraków
POL
38.68