V Urodziny Good Luck Club Squash Gdynia

Data zawodów: 2020-11-14
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B4
Zawodników: 31
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('eXErNmlUb2l6TnM9')}}) Wojciech Stasiak
Gdynia
POL
185.00
2 ({{getSeed('S08zcCt2UjFyM2M9')}}) Daniel Kantor
Trinec
CZE
153.50
3 ({{getSeed('THlrVW9kemdMajA9')}}) Bartosz Paczesny
Gdynia
POL
137.31
4 ({{getSeed('SVplWm5FVlFxams9')}}) Nikodem Korzeniewski
Gdynia
POL
126.15
5 ({{getSeed('cWRaM0VEdFc2eUE9')}}) Patryk Dargacz
Rumia
POL
117.47
6 ({{getSeed('dUJoUS9obzBsb2M9')}}) Jakub Kaczyński
Gdynia
POL
110.24
7 ({{getSeed('WWs0ZVJpaVpQU2M9')}}) Marcin Rakocki
Gdynia
POL
103.99
8 ({{getSeed('c2JGeGdZQjFhU1E9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
98.44
9 ({{getSeed('cDdGdnhEcE51Zms9')}}) Paweł Kocoń
Katowice
POL
93.44
10 ({{getSeed('aks2Z2kyZStoZ1k9')}}) Michał Kowaliński xx
Koleczkowo
POL
88.88
11 ({{getSeed('bVhuU3d4K1ZNQ0U9')}}) Alex Winter
Warszawa
POL
84.68
12 ({{getSeed('SHB5eEpSaytGS1k9')}}) Paweł Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
80.79
13 ({{getSeed('RzNyZDEyQkZINDA9')}}) Andrzej Gidziński
Gdańsk
POL
77.16
14 ({{getSeed('YmkwSE1yZTdtZFk9')}}) Artur Wójcik
Gdańsk
POL
73.78
16 ({{getSeed('eXlQNmhkVHdVWFE9')}}) Damian Makaron
Gdańsk
POL
67.62
16 ({{getSeed('dWZzZzNBTmJFT0E9')}}) Marcin Bernatowicz
Gdańsk
POL
67.62
17 ({{getSeed('VjY2clczTEpZT009')}}) Arkadiusz Nalikowski
Gdańsk
POL
64.81
18 ({{getSeed('eG9pYXB0dDB6OVk9')}}) Michał Kapitański
Gdańsk
POL
62.16
19 ({{getSeed('K0dGMEkxS211RkU9')}}) Paweł Hołowacz
Kosakowo
POL
59.66
20 ({{getSeed('RFRaSS9VNTQrNWM9')}}) Andrzej Maczuga
Gdynia
POL
57.29
21 ({{getSeed('THNIc1lCNEh3bGM9')}}) Paweł Małocha
Gdynia
POL
55.05
22 ({{getSeed('aTFqeVhOeDQ1U009')}}) Jakub Krzysztof Raczak
Gdańsk
POL
52.92
23 ({{getSeed('MHpnRTJ5USt1bzQ9')}}) Robert Będziński
Gdynia
POL
50.91
24 ({{getSeed('aEt4ZGs0ZGk1ZVk9')}}) Jarosław Sobociński
Gdańsk
POL
49.00
25 ({{getSeed('YWQrQk5EQnJWYlU9')}}) Iga Cierpiał
Częstochowa
POL
47.18
26 ({{getSeed('TlRxbi9DRTlEb3M9')}}) Hubert Rutkowski
Gdańsk
POL
45.46
27 ({{getSeed('OGcraUJaOURNY2c9')}}) Paweł Włodarski
Mosty
POL
43.82
28 ({{getSeed('azdZYXIzZmRqMGc9')}}) Kamil Darczuk
Gdynia
POL
42.26
29 ({{getSeed('eUdOWUFFNzYvNDg9')}}) Dawid Deja
Gdańsk
POL
40.77
30 ({{getSeed('S0JDeTFiWXVSN2c9')}}) Krzysztof Gibas
Gdynia
POL
39.36
31 ({{getSeed('SlBQSU13MzA3U2c9')}}) Damian Kaczkowski
Gdynia
POL
38.02