Urodziny Ani Pozlewicz i Damiana Chomy

Data zawodów: 2020-11-20
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 43
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('dndrSkdhNGgvUEU9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('OVBUT3BKSlV2YWc9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('MHdFaFRMay9oNGs9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('Ulk2WUl0ZUU5ZlU9')}}) Wojciech Wycisło [']['][']
Łaziska Górne
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('SDdRSFZwaHBHams9')}}) Jakub Świątkowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('Z0NYWWRqVHFCZDA9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('Q1VmeERUelJTU0k9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('TkJrMDVWK3lDSjQ9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('YW9UVU9ITEsvYXM9')}}) Aleksandr Kostevich
Wrocław
UKR
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('OFhPUmJnTFZXQ3c9')}}) Filip Stolecki
Poznań
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('S0VtT1pwTDhxbkk9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('bkJsYTNWaFNPQWM9')}}) Piotr Chlebowicz
Gorzów Wielkopolski
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('Z2NwdmxTRDY5TGM9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('c1JoMnI4ekxiaUk9')}}) Michał Szymczyk
Oświęcim
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('aytNeStWZDdKcU09')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('OVZDT2RkUHl6VUU9')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('cFM3MkFGWTQxdjQ9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('eThCaW1saFdPazA9')}}) Łukasz Milczarski
Kutno
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('STlER0dpRWxIQlU9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('UEZGek5YcGtXaE09')}}) Jarosław Zielak
Kutno
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('TURXR1VwOVp2SmM9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('amRzV2x1UXo0R2c9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('QXpHeG9kRm1oWTg9')}}) Bartłomiej Więcław
Wrocław
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('VXBYV2hzQ3ZCakk9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('L1EwTkE5TzhkdWM9')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('VVAyaW1weTVrbW89')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('K1M2MTA3NGdmOWs9')}}) Piotr Kondracki
Wrocław
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('Y3B0cGp3M2czZ3c9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('enB5OE50YVlOWHc9')}}) Marcin Gwóźdź
Łódź
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('UWxRM0xzOWdFcUE9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('akcrNWhkUFp5MEU9')}}) Przemysław Łukaszuk
Wrocław
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('VExyNGhQZjY1c2c9')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('UUw1MS9ZVW9LTFk9')}}) Paweł Czech
Bierutów
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('bThXMnovU3FQaWM9')}}) Paweł Cytryna
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('QUF5MFVSd2pQWnM9')}}) Krzysztof Moczulski
Oleśnica
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('d3RjSzdab3FnVVU9')}}) Sławomir Szczepaniak
Petrykozy Osiedle
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('cXlzREdhaUNyQXM9')}}) Adam Zagajewski
Łódź
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('c2ZDYVZib2hMYlk9')}}) Daniel Bysiak
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('SlI0UzR2b0JlUzg9')}}) Sebastian Drobnica
Wrocław
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('YkF4aEJwUTdGeHc9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('T0ZzTUMwaUlnSEU9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('QXlKNVUybnp5V1U9')}}) Remigiusz Klein
Wrocław
POL
52.85
43 ({{getSeed('L3dpaTg1OGY4MjQ9')}}) Przemysław Siedlecki
Wrocław
POL
51.34