IKA POLSKA CUP kat. A

Data zawodów: 2020-11-27
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 55
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cWFMRExmOXIzU1E9')}}) Piëdro Schweertman
Falenty Nowe
NED
750.00
2 ({{getSeed('azk4azF6ZjFTKzA9')}}) Marc Lopez
Barcelona
ESP
622.31
3 ({{getSeed('WU80dHBBQTdEWTA9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
556.64
4 ({{getSeed('YzhrdWJsN29Kemc9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
511.44
5 ({{getSeed('MG02ZmFUMXBTYkk9')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
476.22
6 ({{getSeed('NDJvOTZJZ2V1UmM9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
446.92
7 ({{getSeed('UXdJSmYwSDJlUFU9')}}) Marcin Sikorski
Gdańsk
POL
421.57
8 ({{getSeed('a0pwY3kvdlBvVlU9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
399.09
9 ({{getSeed('TjJiWlZCQmlzcG89')}}) Kamil Przybitkowski
Bydgoszcz
POL
378.81
10 ({{getSeed('Vlh0QkZCaWRPWVk9')}}) Mikołaj Rogalski
Wrocław
POL
360.31
11 ({{getSeed('bDZiS2JCS2JHNUk9')}}) Leon Krysiak
Łady
POL
343.28
12 ({{getSeed('eDl1dW50WW1LWlU9')}}) Jakub Woziwodzki
Wrocław
POL
327.51
13 ({{getSeed('UmQyVy9jTC83Zjg9')}}) Łukasz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
312.82
14 ({{getSeed('OXU0S3R3dytpUnc9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
299.09
15 ({{getSeed('bmpXMDRpdkhFOGc9')}}) Piotr Kleszcz
Poznań
POL
286.23
16 ({{getSeed('VWNCOStqazJXRzA9')}}) Kajetan Lipski
Bielsko-Biała
POL
274.13
17 ({{getSeed('ekNRQVV3cGxPQ009')}}) Mikołaj Korsak
Bezrzecze
POL
262.74
18 ({{getSeed('UFVyU1Y5RmJqUms9')}}) Leon Stolecki
Poznań
POL
252.00
19 ({{getSeed('YmxxTU9HM2ZsNFk9')}}) Piotr Szymaczek
Bogucin
POL
241.85
20 ({{getSeed('TENvSFpVVENiQTg9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
232.25
21 ({{getSeed('NENaRG1LNUJ1QTg9')}}) Filip Stolecki
Poznań
POL
223.17
22 ({{getSeed('STZra3FFN2lLaGs9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
214.55
23 ({{getSeed('S1N4b1c5SlJEeWs9')}}) Dawid Wilas
Bolesławiec
POL
206.39
24 ({{getSeed('U2k5aDNtNXZoSnM9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
198.64
25 ({{getSeed('MnVtMXg0N3F2eDQ9')}}) Mateusz Osojca
Szczecin
POL
191.28
26 ({{getSeed('QTlUT3dsUmFEU009')}}) Krzysztof Czarnota
Poznań
POL
184.28
27 ({{getSeed('QnRQdkFlOHJETjQ9')}}) Rafał Kaźmierczak
Trzcianka
POL
177.63
28 ({{getSeed('ZWlrVkN6azNrWDA9')}}) Jakub Dyczkowski
Poznań
POL
171.31
29 ({{getSeed('ZEVWcVd2aVNhRXM9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
165.30
30 ({{getSeed('WXNvSWxsWC9hZ0U9')}}) Łukasz Popko
Białystok
POL
159.57
31 ({{getSeed('Nk1oUEREWGUzYWc9')}}) Stefan Soszka
Białystok
POL
154.12
32 ({{getSeed('ajJZYm1yTDc2R009')}}) Edward Królewski
Białystok
POL
148.93
33 ({{getSeed('QktURmluTUxRMjQ9')}}) Mateusz Marcinkowski
Poznań
POL
143.98
34 ({{getSeed('bVkvSDNYK1BqQkk9')}}) Jan Samborski
Poznań
POL
139.26
35 ({{getSeed('Z0tJVW9scys1QzA9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
134.77
36 ({{getSeed('dlNydzNJWWRraDA9')}}) Ruben Somoza-Suarez
Szczecin
POL
130.48
37 ({{getSeed('VFhUQzhZdkxuMnM9')}}) Mateusz Kotkowiak
Mosina
POL
126.40
38 ({{getSeed('WGd5T3VyMktKRkk9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
122.50
39 ({{getSeed('VDd0N3pFbHhlT0U9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
118.78
41 ({{getSeed('eHoyY3FsU1pwRlk9')}}) Piotr Hełminiak
Bydgoszcz
POL
111.83
42 ({{getSeed('cFBOV3V6RWg3MG89')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
108.59
43 ({{getSeed('ODFDQmgvNHhJT289')}}) Grzegorz Mikuła
Poznań
POL
105.50
44 ({{getSeed('dEU4dzlsRW96KzQ9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
102.55
45 ({{getSeed('b0RkMlZURFhncGs9')}}) Bartosz Chudzicki
Poznań
POL
99.72
46 ({{getSeed('WDl4Qk1Yb3Q3dkU9')}}) Filip Słomski
Chełmża
POL
97.03
47 ({{getSeed('UWJtSWlEYWVWL0U9')}}) Maksymilian Makowski
Gdańsk
POL
94.45
48 ({{getSeed('TklWbUpNSnNPMlE9')}}) Tomasz Gałecki
Poznań
POL
91.98
49 ({{getSeed('ZWxsUDloQWYxSU09')}}) Artur Leitgeber
Poznań
POL
89.62
50 ({{getSeed('Sk1qZEliNVpGajQ9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
87.37
51 ({{getSeed('ZUFpRWQ1dGZMdzA9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
85.21
52 ({{getSeed('WDc2WldsOURwZVE9')}}) Michał Hoffmann
Śrem
POL
83.15
53 ({{getSeed('amdwUVI3TE53S1U9')}}) Szymon Cendal
Brodowo
POL
81.17
54 ({{getSeed('RmlVWXVpUDhlYU09')}}) Marcin Krymarys
Kalisz
POL
79.28
55 ({{getSeed('M2tnUFZpYytNR2c9')}}) Marcin Pilarczyk
Wolsztyn
POL
77.47
56 ({{getSeed('Z2ZnWkhoVzBHMUU9')}}) Sergei Grishin
Poznań
RUS
75.73