Turniej PZSQ B+ w Vera Squash

Data zawodów: 2020-11-27
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B3
Zawodników: 44
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('V2xGZ2JuTmtON289')}}) Paweł Florczyk
Łódź
POL
230.00
2 ({{getSeed('UDlYV0NneTluMHc9')}}) Grzegorz Gajewski
Zielona Góra
POL
190.84
3 ({{getSeed('Vk1Xc3plT0p1Wjg9')}}) Bartłomiej Wojtunik
Mysłakowice
POL
170.70
4 ({{getSeed('SHA5T0o5bFVwbTA9')}}) Jakub Świątkowski
Przeźmierowo
POL
156.84
5 ({{getSeed('c0RIRExxNW5aZTA9')}}) Antoni Jakubiec
Dawidy Bankowe
POL
146.04
6 ({{getSeed('Nm1WR2dUMHIrNmc9')}}) Marcin Lohmann
Warszawa
POL
137.05
7 ({{getSeed('b1hBVzNJZlNIM2M9')}}) Szymon Lohmann
Warszawa
POL
129.28
8 ({{getSeed('WHhlUmR2VzM0dGs9')}}) Adam Zagajewski
Łódź
POL
122.39
9 ({{getSeed('c28zSzd4ZHp0K1k9')}}) Kamil Rybarczyk
Łódź
POL
116.17
10 ({{getSeed('Y2ZVWklGSjdhMkE9')}}) Marcin Gwóźdź
Łódź
POL
110.50
11 ({{getSeed('bnd1eThJL1ZsQXc9')}}) Marcin Ciszewski
Łódź
POL
105.27
12 ({{getSeed('MzJxUEhucjQ0UVE9')}}) Łukasz Milczarski
Kutno
POL
100.44
13 ({{getSeed('TWlGeFNKbFh3Vzg9')}}) Paweł Szremski
Łask
POL
95.93
14 ({{getSeed('eTg2cTAxaCs5ZHc9')}}) Jakub Gajos
Łódź
POL
91.72
15 ({{getSeed('SFIzZ2FUV1MxQlE9')}}) Paweł Janiszewski
Łódź
POL
87.78
16 ({{getSeed('Y3ZaWXNHamNhWkE9')}}) Andrzej Stawicki
Kutno
POL
84.07
17 ({{getSeed('cEY1SjhURVc5dVk9')}}) Mateusz Lohmann
Warszawa
POL
80.57
18 ({{getSeed('S0J1alNoeThzS0k9')}}) Dominik Pawlak
Konstantynów Łódzki
POL
77.28
19 ({{getSeed('R1E1NFB3OVd1T2s9')}}) Marek Kowalski
Kutno
POL
74.17
20 ({{getSeed('OWZzSXRnNkY2alk9')}}) Łukasz Jurkiewicz
Łódź
POL
71.22
21 ({{getSeed('Rm5oZGlVY1BSQjg9')}}) Małgorzata Owczarek
Łódź
POL
68.44
22 ({{getSeed('NUFldkdOZm8ySXM9')}}) Paweł Przybyłek
Łódź
POL
65.80
23 ({{getSeed('OHdYTFdMblI2d3M9')}}) Arkadiusz Filipczak
Wolbórz
POL
63.29
24 ({{getSeed('NGJrU1pUaEhaWEU9')}}) Dietmar Dahnen
Łódź
GER
60.91
25 ({{getSeed('UElHWkcvUXpwb1U9')}}) Paweł Jankowski
Radom
POL
58.66
26 ({{getSeed('anV6WlZhMzRmV2c9')}}) Malwina Otto
Łódź
POL
56.51
27 ({{getSeed('RElMdG5uY3ovNTA9')}}) Joanna Wilińska
Warszawa
POL
54.47
28 ({{getSeed('cnlsckJuRjQ2TDQ9')}}) Przemysław Makaro
Łódź
POL
52.54
29 ({{getSeed('RVhSUHl2UHdoVzQ9')}}) Romuald Chorąży
Łódź
POL
50.69
30 ({{getSeed('K2RoVUJVSVFYK2M9')}}) Alicja Ciszewska
Łódź
POL
48.93
31 ({{getSeed('M3V2ajREemp5L3M9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
47.26
32 ({{getSeed('SURNM0ZZNlVabmc9')}}) Dawid Podleś
Kobyłka
POL
45.67
33 ({{getSeed('YlZxZnRqejdrRGM9')}}) Maciej Kubiak
Pabianice
POL
44.15
34 ({{getSeed('K21DejhuVjRYdE09')}}) Paweł Śnieg
Kutno
POL
42.71
35 ({{getSeed('WXRVdUZVMW43M289')}}) Anna Poboży
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
POL
41.33
36 ({{getSeed('OHhOSEVsL2ZUbmM9')}}) Aneta Filipczak
Łódź
POL
40.02
37 ({{getSeed('V2RZSHBON3hHeDQ9')}}) Emilia Kaniewska
Warszawa
POL
38.76
38 ({{getSeed('ZGJFS2xTdktOVFU9')}}) Tymon Pawluk
Lesznowola
POL
37.57
39 ({{getSeed('YU5HUUx5RnFWWjA9')}}) Katarzyna Klemba
Łódź
POL
36.42
40 ({{getSeed('NXYveFc5bWVUZTg9')}}) Joanna Kłosowska
Żory
POL
35.34
41 ({{getSeed('UldGOEIrQ0t2eWs9')}}) Piotr Szczurtek
Rogów
POL
34.30
42 ({{getSeed('cW5aenFLZ3JvdEk9')}}) Justyna Cielecka
Łódź
POL
33.30
43 ({{getSeed('ZWhibzFXalhxZGM9')}}) Zbigniew Brzozowski
Łowicz
POL
32.35
44 ({{getSeed('MUhHRThzbVJqUTg9')}}) Jakub Przybyłek
Łódź
POL
31.45