SOSQUASH OPEN

Data zawodów: 2012-10-20
Ranga: C
Zawodników: 44
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('cTJwZ0VKZTFNVUU9')}}) Paweł Włodarczyk
Czerwonak
POL
100.00
2 ({{getSeed('ZWxnUXQ4Ymh0MXc9')}}) Mariusz Cepeniuk
Poznań
POL
82.97
3 ({{getSeed('TmdiNVRaZU4zSkk9')}}) Jakub Duber
Poznań
POL
74.22
4 ({{getSeed('KzF2TUgwL0dtWWc9')}}) Maciej Śmiałek
Poznań
POL
68.19
5 ({{getSeed('by95SjlLYTNCSkE9')}}) Waldek Kobus
Czarna Królewska
POL
63.50
6 ({{getSeed('Nks1WnhQeWJKa0k9')}}) Gaspar Rybaczewski
Poznań
POL
59.59
7 ({{getSeed('bHJObjFQbU5oekk9')}}) Szymon Dolata
Poznań
POL
56.21
8 ({{getSeed('dVJ3Y1FYNjBKS2s9')}}) Konrad Wojtkowiak
Poznań
POL
53.21
9 ({{getSeed('TzVLajBVVEJVY0E9')}}) Krzysztof Tyma
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
50.51
10 ({{getSeed('MlN2RktKSitmNE09')}}) Mariusz Szymkowiak
Poznań
POL
48.04
11 ({{getSeed('R0FaTCtZU1k2R1E9')}}) Mikołaj Stefański
Poznań
POL
45.77
12 ({{getSeed('SFFRMGZkWUZ2OEE9')}}) Piotr Węglarz
Poznań
POL
43.67
13 ({{getSeed('S0ZCMzVuQVN6SW89')}}) Piotr Mazur
Poznań
POL
41.71
14 ({{getSeed('dC8vZjA1ODNrbUU9')}}) Dariusz Dyrtkowski
Turek
POL
39.88
15 ({{getSeed('SWxtY1BCUnNIUEU9')}}) Piotr Nowacki
Poznań
POL
38.16
16 ({{getSeed('MDdUK1BNWDBSUUk9')}}) Michał Antkowski
Poznań?
POL
36.55
17 ({{getSeed('M3owc2h0S0hTVTQ9')}}) Witold Żaczek
Poznań
POL
35.03
18 ({{getSeed('bTZ5M0tMZy94MzQ9')}}) Szymon Bujny
Poznań
POL
33.60
19 ({{getSeed('ZWJuZ1ZIcHc5NWc9')}}) Maciej Kabaciński
Poznań
POL
32.25
20 ({{getSeed('Ym5heEsyZ3FXeE09')}}) Bartosz Handschuh
Poznań
POL
30.97
21 ({{getSeed('aGx1bkY5TW1icmc9')}}) Bartosz Schubert
Poznań
POL
29.76
22 ({{getSeed('Q29xMmVPQWZxYkk9')}}) Jakub Czerniak
Poznań
POL
28.61
23 ({{getSeed('SDdQV2x5eHU5Szg9')}}) Aleksander Kiwlenko
Tarnowo Podgórne
POL
27.52
24 ({{getSeed('UXNwV0dNckgrQ2s9')}}) Adam Forreiter
Poznań
POL
26.48
25 ({{getSeed('Q2h0VmQ2b1dZN1E9')}}) Marcin Jankowiak
Swarzędz
POL
25.50
26 ({{getSeed('SEVpalVWMlpQQk09')}}) Damian Bartkowiak
Poznań?
POL
24.57
27 ({{getSeed('cS9vQXFDQVUzSjg9')}}) Michał Garczyński
Poznań
POL
23.68
28 ({{getSeed('V0ZPcU80U05OcEE9')}}) Waldemar Majchrzak
Poznań?
POL
22.84
29 ({{getSeed('Rmh4Yk01ck02ckU9')}}) Daniel Senderowski
Poznań?
POL
22.04
30 ({{getSeed('V2g4anN4YWdlK0U9')}}) Artur Jaworski
Poznań
POL
21.28
31 ({{getSeed('YWt1aU04UmJ5SnM9')}}) Maxymilian Czarnota
Poznań
POL
20.55
32 ({{getSeed('eG5EZUhCU3Jkem89')}}) Jakub Kasperek
Poznań
POL
19.86
33 ({{getSeed('SVRGQnZWUDQzNWc9')}}) Piotr Górnik
Poznań
POL
19.20
34 ({{getSeed('NEJKY0c2MzBUaXc9')}}) Mateusz Łukaszenko
Wolsztyn
POL
18.57
35 ({{getSeed('VEg1eWNzdFJCR2M9')}}) Sebastian Kłoskowski
Poznań
POL
17.97
36 ({{getSeed('Y3dldVh6Y1JHQlE9')}}) Bartosz Prochowski
Murowana Goślina
POL
17.40
37 ({{getSeed('QVBxQUJlemhIUWs9')}}) Maciej Forreiter
Skórzewo
POL
16.85
38 ({{getSeed('WjRKemNLYVhBV3c9')}}) Rafał Jóźwiak
Poznań
POL
16.33
39 ({{getSeed('K0hjOVN1K0Nubm89')}}) Michał Stein
Poznań
POL
15.84
40 ({{getSeed('T2lyT1dPYTNINHc9')}}) Grzegorz Antkowski
Poznań
POL
15.36
41 ({{getSeed('NXVmWGRvd3RqNGc9')}}) Szymon Jóźwiak
POL
14.91
42 ({{getSeed('eWVSOHp3YXBZUFk9')}}) Mateusz Paprzycki
Poznań
POL
14.48
43 ({{getSeed('MVAxZ3NQZUszZ0k9')}}) Michał Knaś
POL
14.07
44 ({{getSeed('akw0OVpUalUxMUk9')}}) Jakub Świgoń
POL
13.67