WOOL STAR CUP 2012

Data zawodów: 2012-10-20
Ranga: A
Zawodników: 58
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Ranking: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('U3RSK2xBa3lwNUk9')}}) Daniel Poleshchuk
Szczecin
ISR
600.00
2 ({{getSeed('YjZlaXRjeFZ4aFU9')}}) Nadav Tannen
Szczecin
ISR
497.85
3 ({{getSeed('dUNQMUQ1bjVUY0E9')}}) Wojciech Nowisz
Warszawa
POL
445.31
4 ({{getSeed('NU9SWVpQTGVMajA9')}}) Marcin Karwowski
Warszawa
POL
409.15
5 ({{getSeed('R0t4RzcxMlU3ZFk9')}}) Łukasz Stachowski
Poznań
POL
380.97
6 ({{getSeed('dmkvVG1RN3VpNHc9')}}) Rafał Rykowski
Wrocław
POL
357.53
7 ({{getSeed('a3U1SENlalZtUGM9')}}) Mateusz Kotra
Rzeszów
POL
337.25
8 ({{getSeed('Y1VRWWgvUmVhQ1k9')}}) Przemysław Atras
Kraków/Krasnystaw
POL
319.27
9 ({{getSeed('aFRSTUV1UFAycUE9')}}) Kamil Dominiak
Warszawa
POL
303.05
10 ({{getSeed('TUwzNjlBb0dKdkk9')}}) Daniel Jaworowicz
Poznań
POL
288.25
11 ({{getSeed('REhRM2c0Z05YVTg9')}}) Adam Wasik
Gorzów Wlkp.
POL
274.63
12 ({{getSeed('MVdmZEJDTFVpdGM9')}}) Rafał Karolczak
Poznań
POL
262.01
13 ({{getSeed('NndoVWJLa25pRjA9')}}) Marek Wojnarski
Las Vegas
POL
250.26
14 ({{getSeed('WGZlcXdqcXBjLzg9')}}) Jakub Jaworski
Zakroczym
POL
239.27
15 ({{getSeed('RnNSeExqY1pUZEk9')}}) Michał Świąder
Wrocław
POL
228.98
16 ({{getSeed('UExHYlcxbndPNDg9')}}) Grzegorz "Tiger" Sowa
Zielona Góra
POL
219.31
17 ({{getSeed('WkJNSWlOQWcyM3M9')}}) Damian Olejnik
Szczecin
POL
210.19
18 ({{getSeed('TXNZT3VsSjN6L0E9')}}) Grzegorz Kwiatkowski
Poznań
POL
201.60
19 ({{getSeed('MS9ialpGWnFpNmc9')}}) Dariusz Filipowski
Śrem
POL
193.48
20 ({{getSeed('SUcrQ0Vzem9MWHc9')}}) Michał Przytuła
Poznań
POL
185.80
21 ({{getSeed('am80RnFzN2pvTk09')}}) Adam Michańków
Poznań
POL
178.53
22 ({{getSeed('ditubHpIWVpOckU9')}}) (D) (R)
171.64
23 ({{getSeed('RGVMdmhXWU15ems9')}}) Piotr Michalski
Poznań
POL
165.11
24 ({{getSeed('TW9TMG5ZVUhNZG89')}}) Robert Dworakowski
Szczecin
POL
158.91
25 ({{getSeed('ditKdjF3ZmROeEU9')}}) Adrian Marszał
Kraków
POL
153.02
26 ({{getSeed('bGV4WkdxWUpyYzQ9')}}) Marcin Grabowski
Wrocław
POL
147.43
27 ({{getSeed('YVVuQ0I2Wlg0WXc9')}}) Maciej Kliś
Łodygowice
POL
142.11
28 ({{getSeed('aG5Caytid3FUTFk9')}}) Damian Maliński
Poznań
POL
137.05
29 ({{getSeed('OE5XVG1iN25oR1U9')}}) Maciej Spychała
Poznań
POL
132.24
32 ({{getSeed('dHpaSDRSTGZSakU9')}}) Karamatullah Khan
Warszawa
PAK
119.14
32 ({{getSeed('Nk5Qa3ZpNnluOXc9')}}) Karol Andrzejczak
Poznań
POL
119.14
32 ({{getSeed('WGJ1VWw4MzNXRVE9')}}) Tomasz Wawszczyk
Wrocław
POL
119.14
33 ({{getSeed('TGM4MFBvNVFTTVk9')}}) Adam Pełczyński
Poznań
POL
115.18
34 ({{getSeed('cEo5TEdpRkl2bDA9')}}) Nikos Karampotis
Bielsko-Biała
POL
111.41
35 ({{getSeed('eUFmZXZjZHREdlU9')}}) Sławomir Jurek
Warszawa
POL
107.82
36 ({{getSeed('dS90M0c3NmhDa3c9')}}) Marek Szymanowski
Poznań
POL
104.39
37 ({{getSeed('WWE1WWgvL3NjN009')}}) Piotr Hemmerling
Poznań
POL
101.12
38 ({{getSeed('ZCs1eWdiRDE0QWs9')}}) Szymon Szczęsny
Wrocław
POL
98.00
39 ({{getSeed('K29aQ2JkdktObWc9')}}) Łukasz Kozłowski
Wałbrzych
POL
95.02
40 ({{getSeed('RTdveWwwSmtuUzA9')}}) Wojciech Galant
Szczecin
POL
92.18
41 ({{getSeed('bXRMcWp0aHkrb2c9')}}) Marcin Wesołowski
Poznań
POL
89.47
42 ({{getSeed('RmtPRTlLa2h1dmM9')}}) Łukasz Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
86.88
43 ({{getSeed('b3VzeHFhNG8wWUU9')}}) Jarosław Grzechowiak
Poznań
POL
84.40
44 ({{getSeed('TS9oZ0xUc3Jqa009')}}) Tomasz Peukert
Poznań
POL
82.04
45 ({{getSeed('U3RUS2hNWnZVOXc9')}}) Bartosz Adamczak
Borówiec
POL
79.78
46 ({{getSeed('RUNuZmIyNTJud0k9')}}) Michał Maliński
Poznań
POL
77.62
47 ({{getSeed('c2ZYZEl1d1NmU1E9')}}) Michał Jachimowicz
Mogilany
POL
75.56
48 ({{getSeed('c281S1dtR1FMN0k9')}}) Artur Machno
Kraków
POL
73.59
49 ({{getSeed('cWhxMlRzdmJNM0E9')}}) Michał Szostek
Łuków
POL
71.70
50 ({{getSeed('Tk5HbVU4eEVQYVE9')}}) Filip Wałek
Poznań
POL
69.90
51 ({{getSeed('ZmlnUDNidmtxUEE9')}}) Dawid Pych
Kraków
POL
68.17
52 ({{getSeed('Z3ZkcytxSGZuYTA9')}}) Filip Morawski
Puszczykowo
POL
66.52
53 ({{getSeed('VExDTzBIMU5Yc2c9')}}) Piotr Kieruzal
Poznań
POL
64.94
54 ({{getSeed('TnY0VzJuYW1SN2c9')}}) Michał Sobota
Poznań
POL
63.42
55 ({{getSeed('QVYzYWV0TnZhdkk9')}}) Jarosław Oleksy
Poznań
POL
61.97
56 ({{getSeed('ZDBVWmFVUk1CMG89')}}) Bartosz Stein
Borówiec
POL
60.59
58 ({{getSeed('SjdTOFNobld3dU09')}}) Tomasz Bosakowski
Gliwice
POL
57.98
58 ({{getSeed('RVZZTFJpTTFUYzQ9')}}) Domagoj Spoljar
Chorwacja
CRO
57.98