Grudniowe B+

Data zawodów: 2020-12-11
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('bXBHVmRIWENZdms9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('NkFTaTcrbmVpRjQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('UUtsbVBwVERyS2s9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('Tjd0dGdtU0VRZTQ9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('OW9qVVY1aHQvZlE9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('bDNXd2crczB5b1U9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('cGxPaEhoazZqUWc9')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('b3RiUzVTLy9CSWM9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('R2lPOG5LWG5URlk9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('RUEwZ05PMlJjeEE9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('RHZicktUblcxWmM9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('SDRnZVphc0F5SkE9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('UXlKb0JMLzlCamM9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('Q3ZLU1gvL09oSzg9')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('VHE4UTZnTzZEQjQ9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('K3NGQ0p0OUV0ZGM9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('M09PL0ZndklhUzQ9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('bnhqazVXTHBnanc9')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('cDJWSkdEUzVwUWc9')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('WXdRWTRSQk5KRzA9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('WkFOWkIyVm95djQ9')}}) Dawid Florczak
Bogatynia
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('Wm9oVTJDOStHNEE9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('VmN0Qk5xdGozc1U9')}}) Sebastian Drobnica
Wrocław
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('Rk1RK1lsakcxZHM9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('V084dUFPRDZhNWc9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('cGFaaHZkUDFaRWs9')}}) Przemysław Łukaszuk
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('Ynl0VGxoZUE0TFk9')}}) Paweł Czech
Bierutów
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('aFhHZldxTTdOdHc9')}}) Piotr Kondracki
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('M3FyNEN1K2ZFc289')}}) Michał Szczegielniak
Wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('R0RRamsvdmxpcmM9')}}) Paweł Cytryna
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('NmRUbWoxN1lHclU9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('K21YRFlQaFl1R1k9')}}) Aleksandra Gałwa
Częstochowa
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('Y2RyTHZ6dWNjaTQ9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('OW8yOXoyb29JRDg9')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('RGZONzN0bDRIeTQ9')}}) Daniel Bysiak
Wrocław
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('TUx3bVNTMGwzWVE9')}}) Michał Kapelski
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('NUpxUytRNEppbDA9')}}) Jacek Woźniak
Kalisz
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('Tzh5Vys5MDMwTkk9')}}) Paweł Romanowski
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('SkZPUnc5YWdmOWM9')}}) Adam Ryszczyk
Wrocław
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('eTh2VlE3dDYrZFU9')}}) Przemysław Siedlecki
Wrocław
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('eDhuWnBySkdudXc9')}}) Michał Juszkowski
Wrocław
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('TjQxTXN2bGZJc0U9')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
52.85