Grudniowe B+

Data zawodów: 2020-12-11
Ranga: B+
Poziom: B0
Zawodników: 42
Typ zawodów: TURNIEJ
Kategoria: OPEN

1 ({{getSeed('NEczdkc5NjFkREk9')}}) Dan Teuchner
Bohumin
CZE
365.00
2 ({{getSeed('TDNpcWNaTUJBdzQ9')}}) Bartłomiej Podgórski
Wrocław
POL
302.86
3 ({{getSeed('cmJ2RU5nMVBTY2s9')}}) Damian Choma
Wrocław
POL
270.90
4 ({{getSeed('N21CMnh0NVVpWHc9')}}) Tomasz Matejski
Szczecin
POL
248.90
5 ({{getSeed('dE0zVHQ4eDQ4cDA9')}}) Marcin Żak
Wrocław
POL
231.76
6 ({{getSeed('aTd5K2xmUmxaU1k9')}}) Wojciech Gorczycki
Tychy
POL
217.50
7 ({{getSeed('d1pQdlJFblA2d289')}}) Jan Wasilewski
Wrocław
POL
205.16
8 ({{getSeed('RzBSWHdkelJHMkk9')}}) Piotr Dudek
Łódź
POL
194.22
9 ({{getSeed('T2ZVQktxVmJhb3c9')}}) Bartłomiej Słaboszewski
Łódź
POL
184.36
10 ({{getSeed('bnNZQ01IOTRxWTA9')}}) Bartosz Świeca
Gliwice
POL
175.35
11 ({{getSeed('YkovbkVrYzRTL2c9')}}) Ireneusz Kawalec
Jagodne
POL
167.06
12 ({{getSeed('YlBXRDc0MTlWekE9')}}) Krzysztof Menżyk
Wrocław
POL
159.39
13 ({{getSeed('Q29JekMwWGYrL3c9')}}) Jacek Mróz
Wrocław
POL
152.24
14 ({{getSeed('b2lNSkxmSzA2MDg9')}}) Marcin Kudla
Wrocław
POL
145.56
15 ({{getSeed('UlFrT1puRXFVbkU9')}}) Maciej Misiński
Wrocław
POL
139.30
16 ({{getSeed('dmZzakx2dlgyNDA9')}}) Marcin Kokoszka
Wrocław
POL
133.41
17 ({{getSeed('ZEVHMjN2WC9pbFU9')}}) Krzysztof Parciak
Olsztyn
POL
127.87
18 ({{getSeed('SWZraFB2dW5SbW89')}}) Sylwester Jagiełowicz
Zielona Góra
POL
122.64
19 ({{getSeed('cnlWMEF1STBwVDQ9')}}) Jacek Bobra
Wrocław
POL
117.70
20 ({{getSeed('OE9Eb1g0Nm8xUUU9')}}) Oskar Młyński
Wrocław
POL
113.03
21 ({{getSeed('SGdVZU14YjN1ZWc9')}}) Dawid Florczak
Bogatynia
POL
108.61
22 ({{getSeed('NVYwRlZKa1N4ODQ9')}}) Arkadiusz Sprycha
Wrocław
POL
104.42
23 ({{getSeed('TS9XL2RJVGxyZ2s9')}}) Sebastian Drobnica
Wrocław
POL
100.44
24 ({{getSeed('Z1lHL29HUjMzenM9')}}) Michał Mierzejewski
Wrocław
POL
96.67
25 ({{getSeed('OFF2QmpHLzBVTFE9')}}) Anna Pozlewicz
Wrocław
POL
93.09
26 ({{getSeed('czVScUhvM2N3Tnc9')}}) Przemysław Łukaszuk
Wrocław
POL
89.68
27 ({{getSeed('N0c3V2JocHZsWEk9')}}) Paweł Czech
Bierutów
POL
86.45
28 ({{getSeed('aWFKdFc4N3RXZHM9')}}) Piotr Kondracki
Wrocław
POL
83.37
29 ({{getSeed('Y00rc0ZZVUgxcGs9')}}) Michał Szczegielniak
Wrocław
POL
80.44
30 ({{getSeed('OEJpRURPL3Y2KzA9')}}) Paweł Cytryna
Wrocław
POL
77.66
31 ({{getSeed('cGpIbFU1b0RocDg9')}}) Artur Godbole
Wrocław
POL
75.00
32 ({{getSeed('dUdCSk9hcTBjajQ9')}}) Aleksandra Gałwa
Częstochowa
POL
72.48
33 ({{getSeed('cThMaURRYWNWZjg9')}}) Igor Waniak
Wrocław
POL
70.07
34 ({{getSeed('TWhJVC9hYmhjb009')}}) Marcin Szlązak
Wrocław
POL
67.78
35 ({{getSeed('bzNBRzNQeFIwUWM9')}}) Daniel Bysiak
Wrocław
POL
65.59
36 ({{getSeed('OW9jWk8wR0h0R3c9')}}) Michał Kapelski
Wrocław
POL
63.50
37 ({{getSeed('R1ZqR2dvV2RRRFU9')}}) Jacek Woźniak
Kalisz
POL
61.51
38 ({{getSeed('YkhQOG05dWE3eTA9')}}) Paweł Romanowski
Wrocław
POL
59.61
39 ({{getSeed('bm5XbnErOFJjdW89')}}) Adam Ryszczyk
Wrocław
POL
57.80
40 ({{getSeed('ZzA3M3haRlQ2S3M9')}}) Przemysław Siedlecki
Wrocław
POL
56.08
41 ({{getSeed('R2IxOW5zcjlxMnc9')}}) Michał Juszkowski
Wrocław
POL
54.43
42 ({{getSeed('SkdtV2g1dlBTd0k9')}}) Grzegorz Karliński
Wrocław
POL
52.85